Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Manta (ECU), 2014 год хард
30.06.2014 - 06.07.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/2 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) 6-4 6-0
1/2 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Чейз Бьюкенен (США) 6-3 6-3
1/4 Чейз Бьюкенен (США) Питер Полански (Канада) 6-4 3-6 6-4
1/4 Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) Тацума Ито (Япония) 6-1 6-4
1/4 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) 6-3 6-7(6) 6-4
1/4 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Роберто Кирос (Эквадор) 3-6 6-2 6-3
1/32 Тацума Ито (Япония) Гонсало Эскобар (Эквадор) 6-7(7) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Луис Давид Мартинес (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина) Тэйлс Турини (Бразилия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) Энрике Кунья (Бразилия) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) Джесси Виттен (США) 6-7(3) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/32 Чейз Бьюкенен (США) Хулио-Сезар Кампосано (Эквадор) 5-7 6-3 7-6(2)
1/32 Питер Полански (Канада) Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) 4-6 6-3 7-5
1/64 Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) Даниэль Элахи Галан Риверос (Колумбия) 7-6(2) 6-2
1/64 Хулио-Сезар Кампосано (Эквадор) Сесар Рамирес (Мексика) 2-6 7-6(3) 6-4
1/64 Луис Давид Мартинес (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) Стефан Мерунка (Хорватия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Тацума Ито (Япония) Марсело Аревало (Эль-Сальвадор) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) Гонсало Лама (Чили) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Гонсало Эскобар (Эквадор) Эдуардо Струвэй (Колумбия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Питер Полански (Канада) Майкл Шабас (США) 6-4 4-6 7-5
1/64 Джесси Виттен (США) Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 6-2 7-6(4)
1/64 Тэйлс Турини (Бразилия) Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) 7-6(3) 7-6(5)
1/64 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Тайлер Хошфальт (США) 2-6 6-1 6-0
1/64 Чейз Бьюкенен (США) Сэм Барнетт (США) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина) Хорман Рейес (Эквадор) 6-1 7-5
1/64 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Уильям Конильяро (США) 6-0 6-0
1/64 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) Матиас Сборовиц (Чили) 6-1 7-5
1/64 Энрике Кунья (Бразилия) Дэвид Сауто (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 4-6 7-5 6-2
1/64 Роберто Кирос (Эквадор) Томаш Липовсек Пучес (Аргентина) 7-5 6-2