Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Denain (FRA), 2014 год грунт
30.06.2014 - 06.07.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Кристина-Андреа Миту Фиона Ферро (Франция) 4-6 6-2 6-1
1/2 Фиона Ферро (Франция) Эстелль Касцино (Франция) 6-4 7-5
1/2 Кристина-Андреа Миту Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Эстелль Касцино (Франция) Жюли Коэн (Франция) 6-4 6-7(4) 6-2
1/4 Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия) Аманда Каррерас (Великобритания) 6-4 5-7 6-1
1/4 Фиона Ферро (Франция) Флоренсия Молинеро (Аргентина) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Кристина-Андреа Миту Нигина Абдураимова (Узбекистан) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Жюли Коэн (Франция) Анна-Джулия Ремондина (Италия) 6-7(2) 7-6(2) 6-2
1/32 Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия) Кристина Куцова (Словакия) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Аманда Каррерас (Великобритания) Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Кристина-Андреа Миту Алис Баске (Франция) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Эстелль Касцино (Франция) Пемра Озген (Турция) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/32 Флоренсия Молинеро (Аргентина) Хлоэ Паке (Франция) 3-6 6-3 6-3
1/32 Фиона Ферро (Франция) Ванеса Фурланетто (Аргентина) 6-0 6-4
1/32 Нигина Абдураимова (Узбекистан) Манон Арканьоли (Франция) 6-2 3-6 6-4
1/64 Алис Баске (Франция) Марине Фонтаине 6-2 6-1
1/64 Анна-Джулия Ремондина (Италия) Лу Бруло (Франция) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Флоренсия Молинеро (Аргентина) Ольга Дорошина (Россия) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Ванеса Фурланетто (Аргентина) Джейд Виндли 7-6(8) 5-7 6-2
1/64 Кристина-Андреа Миту Жозефа Адам 6-7(4) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Аманда Каррерас (Великобритания) Ульрикке Эйкери (Норвегия) 7-5 1-6 6-3
1/64 Кристина Куцова (Словакия) Анкита Райна (Индия) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия) Катерина Ванкова (Чехия) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-4
1/64 Нигина Абдураимова (Узбекистан) Анна Шафер (Германия) 7-6(5) 6-0
1/64 Эстелль Касцино (Франция) Алис Раме (Франция) 4-6 6-3 6-0
1/64 Манон Арканьоли (Франция) Джейд Суврин (Франция) 6-2 3-0 ret.
1/64 Фиона Ферро (Франция) Чи-Ю Су (Тайвань) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Пемра Озген (Турция) Джулия Коэн (США) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Жюли Коэн (Франция) Дия Евтимова (Болгария) 4-0 ret.
1/64 Хлоэ Паке (Франция) Виктория Бозио (Аргентина) 6-0 7-5
1/64 Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) Хармони Тан (Франция) 6-3 6-3