Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Middelburg (NED), 2014 год грунт
30.06.2014 - 06.07.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Евгения Родина (Россия) Анжелик Ван Дер Меет 7-5 7-5
1/2 Анжелик Ван Дер Меет Беатрис Хаддад Майя (Бразилия) 6-4 6-2
1/2 Евгения Родина (Россия) Мелани Клаффнер (Австрия) 6-1 6-1
1/4 Мелани Клаффнер (Австрия) Бернарда Пера (США) 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/4 Анжелик Ван Дер Меет Марина Шамайко (Россия) 6-2 6-4
1/4 Евгения Родина (Россия) Куирин Лемуан (Нидерланды) 7-6(6) 6-2
1/4 Беатрис Хаддад Майя (Бразилия) Деми Шуурс (Нидерланды) 6-1 4-6 7-5
1/32 Анжелик Ван Дер Меет Маргарита Чахнашвили (Грузия) 6-1 6-0
1/32 Деми Шуурс (Нидерланды) Диана Марцинкевичяс (Латвия) 1-6 6-4 6-0
1/32 Мелани Клаффнер (Австрия) Ирина Рамиалисон (Франция) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Куирин Лемуан (Нидерланды) Вероника Кудерметова (Россия) 7-6(3) 6-0
1/32 Марина Шамайко (Россия) Мэнди Уэйджмейкер (Нидерланды) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Евгения Родина (Россия) Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Бернарда Пера (США) Инди Де Фрооме (Нидерланды) 5-7 6-4 6-2
1/32 Беатрис Хаддад Майя (Бразилия) Марина Мельникова (Россия) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Мелани Клаффнер (Австрия) Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания) 0-6 6-1 6-4
1/64 Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия) 4-6 6-2 7-6(3)
1/64 Анжелик Ван Дер Меет Ирэна Павлович (Франция) 6-2 2-0 ret.
1/64 Деми Шуурс (Нидерланды) Ева Ваканно (Нидерланды) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Беатрис Хаддад Майя (Бразилия) Ирина Хромачева (Россия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Бернарда Пера (США) Дениз Хазанюк (Израиль) 7-6(5) 6-1
1/64 Инди Де Фрооме (Нидерланды) Валерия Савиных (Россия) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Маргарита Чахнашвили (Грузия) Елица Костова (Болгария) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Евгения Родина (Россия) Прартхана Томбаре (Индия) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Марина Мельникова (Россия) Евгения Пашкова (Россия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Ирина Рамиалисон (Франция) Надя Подорошка (Аргентина) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-4
1/64 Вероника Кудерметова (Россия) Ксения Нолл (Швейцария) 7-6(6) 6-4
1/64 Мэнди Уэйджмейкер (Нидерланды) Конни Перрин (Швейцария) 6-2 5-7 6-0
1/64 Куирин Лемуан (Нидерланды) Чон-Чан Со (Южная Корея) 6-0 6-0
1/64 Диана Марцинкевичяс (Латвия) Бернис Ван Де Вельде (Нидерланды) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Марина Шамайко (Россия) Мария Жоао Кёлер (Португалия) 6-4 6-2