Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Torun (POL), 2014 год грунт
30.06.2014 - 06.07.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия) Мария Саккари (Греция) 6-4 6-1
1/2 Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия) Мартина Борецка (Чехия) 6-1 6-1
1/2 Мария Саккари (Греция) Петра Убералова (Словакия) 6-4 7-5
1/4 Мартина Борецка (Чехия) Сильвия Ньирич (Хорватия) 6-2 6-3
1/4 Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия) Александра Саснович (Беларусь) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Мария Саккари (Греция) Пернилла Мендешова (Чехия) 6-1 7-5
1/4 Петра Убералова (Словакия) Йована Якшич (Сербия) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Петра Убералова (Словакия) Жюстина Йежолка (Польша) 3-6 6-0 6-3
1/32 Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия) Ана Савич (Хорватия) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Александра Саснович (Беларусь) Вероника Капшай (Украина) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Сильвия Ньирич (Хорватия) София Ковалец 7-6(1) 4-1 ret.
1/32 Мария Саккари (Греция) Валерия Соловьева (Россия) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Мартина Борецка (Чехия) Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Пернилла Мендешова (Чехия) Хильда Меландер (Швеция) 4-6 7-5 6-2
1/32 Йована Якшич (Сербия) Моник Адамчак (Австралия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Жюстина Йежолка (Польша) Маша Зец-Пескирич 7-5 1-6 6-3
1/64 Вероника Капшай (Украина) Агата Боргман (Польша) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Сильвия Ньирич (Хорватия) Патриция Мария Тиг (Румыния) 6-0 6-4
1/64 Александра Саснович (Беларусь) Каролина Стухла (Чехия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Мария Саккари (Греция) Ким-Элис Грейдек (Германия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 София Ковалец Сусанна Мациевска (Польша) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Моник Адамчак (Австралия) Катерина Крамперова (Чехия) 6-7(6) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Ана Савич (Хорватия) Наталия Вайдова (Словакия) 6-1 1-6 6-4
1/64 Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) Кристина Дину (Румыния) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Хильда Меландер (Швеция) Камила Керимбаева (Казахстан) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Мартина Борецка (Чехия) Карин Моргосова (Словакия) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Петра Убералова (Словакия) Шанталь Скамлова (Словакия) 6-2 2-6 6-1
1/64 Пернилла Мендешова (Чехия) Маргарита Лазарева (Россия) 6-0 6-0
1/64 Валерия Соловьева (Россия) Илона Кремень (Беларусь) 1-6 6-1 7-6(2)
1/64 Йована Якшич (Сербия) Эма Микульчич (Хорватия) 6-2 2-6 6-1
1/64 Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия) Паулина Чарник (Польша) 6-4 6-3