Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Versmold (GER), 2014 год грунт
30.06.2014 - 06.07.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Катерина Козлова (Украина) Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) 6-4 6-7(3) 6-1
1/2 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) 6-3 6-0
1/2 Катерина Козлова (Украина) Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) Катерина Синякова (Чехия) 2-6 6-4 6-3
1/4 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия) 4-6 6-1 6-4
1/4 Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) Екатерина Александрова (Россия) 6-2 6-4
1/4 Катерина Козлова (Украина) Софья Шапатава (Грузия) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Катерина Козлова (Украина) Урсула Радваньска (Польша) 7-5 6-2
1/32 Софья Шапатава (Грузия) Анастасия Васильева (Украина) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/32 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Габриэла Дабровски (Канада) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Катерина Синякова (Чехия) Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия) Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) 6-0 1-6 6-3
1/32 Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) Амандин Хессе (Франция) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) Вероника Сепеде Роиг (Парагвай) 2-6 6-3 6-1
1/32 Екатерина Александрова (Россия) Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) 1-6 6-4 6-1
1/64 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Сайсай Чжен (Китай) 4-6 7-6(3) 6-2
1/64 Урсула Радваньска (Польша) Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) 3-6 6-2 6-2
1/64 Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) Альберта Брианти (Италия) 6-0 6-4
1/64 Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) Лаура Зигемунд (Германия) 6-1 5-7 7-5
1/64 Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) Александра Корашвили (Украина) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) Зузана Лукнарова (Словакия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Вероника Сепеде Роиг (Парагвай) Карин Кнапп (Италия) 6-3 7-6(5)
1/64 Амандин Хессе (Франция) Ленка Юрикова (Словакия) 6-4 6-7(6) 6-4
1/64 Катерина Синякова (Чехия) Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) Лин Чжан (Гонконг) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия) Даниэла Сегель (Чили) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Катерина Козлова (Украина) Виктория Голубич (Швейцария) 6-3 3-6 7-5
1/64 Екатерина Александрова (Россия) Юлия Вахачик (Германия) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Софья Шапатава (Грузия) Антония Лоттнер (Германия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Габриэла Дабровски (Канада) Нина Зандер (Германия) 6-2 3-6 6-2
1/64 Анастасия Васильева (Украина) Ева Бирнерова (Чехия) 6-2 6-4