Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Montevideo (URU), 2009 год грунт
28.09.2009 - 04.10.2009

Одиночный разряд

Финал Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Nicolas Lapentti (Эквадор) 7-5 6-1
1/2 Nicolas Lapentti (Эквадор) Juan Ignacio Chela (Аргентина) 6-2 6-7(5) 7-6(2)
1/2 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Gaston Gaudio (Аргентина) 6-2 6-4
1/4 Nicolas Lapentti (Эквадор) Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) 6-2 6-4
1/4 Juan Ignacio Chela (Аргентина) Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) 6-1 6-0
1/4 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Леонардо Таварес (Португалия) 6-4 7-5
1/4 Gaston Gaudio (Аргентина) Luis Horna (Перу) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Nicolas Lapentti (Эквадор) Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Леонардо Таварес (Португалия) Рамон Дельгадо (PAR) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Пабло Сантос-Гонсалес 4-4 ret.
1/32 Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) Mariano Zabaleta (Аргентина) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Леандро Migani (Аргентина) 6-2 2-6 7-5
1/32 Gaston Gaudio (Аргентина) Nicolas Massu (CHI) 2-6 6-3 6-4
1/32 Luis Horna (Перу) Juan-Martin Aranguren (Аргентина) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/32 Juan Ignacio Chela (Аргентина) Mariano Puerta (Аргентина) 6-1 7-6(9)
1/64 Леонардо Таварес (Португалия) Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Juan Ignacio Chela (Аргентина) Давид Марреро (Испания) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Мартин Куэвас (Уругвай) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина) Пауль Капдевиль (CHI) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Рамон Дельгадо (PAR) Santiago Ventura (Испания) 6-3 0-0 ret.
1/64 Gaston Gaudio (Аргентина) Brian Dabul (Аргентина) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Nicolas Lapentti (Эквадор) Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Mariano Zabaleta (Аргентина) Лоран Рекудер (Франция) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Luis Horna (Перу) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 7-5 3-6 6-4
1/64 Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) 6-1 7-6(6)
1/64 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Питер Полански (Канада) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Пабло Сантос-Гонсалес Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Juan-Martin Aranguren (Аргентина) Рикардо Осевар (Бразилия) 6-2 7-6(5)
1/64 Mariano Puerta (Аргентина) Блаж Кавчич (Словения) 6-4 7-6(3)
1/64 Nicolas Massu (CHI) Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) 4-6 6-3 7-6(5)
1/64 Леандро Migani (Аргентина) Алекс Богомолов (Россия) 7-6(6) 4-6 7-5