Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Portoroz (SLO), 2014 год хард
07.07.2014 - 13.07.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Блаж Кавчич (Словения) Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) 7-5 6-7(4) 6-1
1/2 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания) 6-7(8) 6-3 6-3
1/2 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) Евгений Донской (Россия) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания) Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Евгений Донской (Россия) Томас Фаббиано (Италия) 6-1 6-2
1/4 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) Никола Мектич (Хорватия) 6-2 6-4
1/4 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Дэниел Кокс (Великобритания) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Никола Мектич (Хорватия) Том Косевар-Десман (Словения) 6-2 7-6(1)
1/32 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) Рикардо Родригес-Пасе (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Евгений Донской (Россия) Филип Вегер (Хорватия) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Томас Фаббиано (Италия) Лука Ванни (Италия) 7-6(4) 3-6 6-3
1/32 Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия) Илья Бозоляц (Сербия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Дэниел Кокс (Великобритания) Давид Гэз (Франция) 6-2 6-0
1/32 Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания) Егор Герасимов (Беларусь) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Константин Кравчук (Россия) 7-6(2) 6-1
1/64 Томас Фаббиано (Италия) Рикардо Осевар (Бразилия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Никола Мектич (Хорватия) Флавио Чиполла (Италия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) Альяж Якоб Капля (SLO) 6-0 6-0
1/64 Том Косевар-Десман (Словения) Томислав Тернар (Словения) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Филип Вегер (Хорватия) Лоран Локоли (Франция) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Илья Бозоляц (Сербия) Кароль Бек (Словакия) 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания) Янеж Семраич (Словения) 4-6 7-6(8) 6-2
1/64 Лука Ванни (Италия) Эрик Крепальди (Италия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Рикардо Родригес-Пасе (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) Стивен Диез (Канада) 6-4 5-7 6-4
1/64 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Евгений Карловский (Россия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия) Михал Конечны (Чехия) 7-6(6) 0-6 6-2
1/64 Евгений Донской (Россия) Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Давид Гэз (Франция) Руи Мачадо (Португалия) 4-6 6-1 6-2
1/64 Дэниел Кокс (Великобритания) Лауринас Григелис (Литва) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Константин Кравчук (Россия) Альяж Радински (Словения) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Егор Герасимов (Беларусь) Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) 6-4 6-3