Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Bad Gastein (AUT), 2014 год грунт
07.07.2014 - 13.07.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Андреа Петкович (Германия) Шелби Роджерс (США) 6-3 6-3
1/2 Андреа Петкович (Германия) Грейс Мин (США) 4-6 6-2 6-4
1/2 Шелби Роджерс (США) Сара Эррани (Италия) 7-6(12) 6-3
1/4 Грейс Мин (США) Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) 6-2 6-1
1/4 Шелби Роджерс (США) Камила Джорджи (Италия) 6-1 7-5
1/4 Сара Эррани (Италия) Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) 2-6 6-1 6-3
1/4 Андреа Петкович (Германия) Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Шелби Роджерс (США) Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) 6-4 6-0
1/32 Камила Джорджи (Италия) Лиза-Мария Мозер (Австрия) 6-0 6-2
1/32 Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) 4-6 6-1 6-2
1/32 Сара Эррани (Италия) Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) 6-3 6-0
1/32 Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) Элина Свитолина (Украина) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Грейс Мин (США) Ирина Фалькони (США) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Андреа Петкович (Германия) Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) Ана Богдан (Румыния) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Ирина Фалькони (США) Юханна Ларссон (Швеция) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Лаура Зигемунд (Германия) 7-6(3) 1-6 6-4
1/64 Сара Эррани (Италия) Катерина Синякова (Чехия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) 7-6(9) 4-6 7-5
1/64 Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) Йована Якшич (Сербия) 6-3 4-6 6-3
1/64 Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Грейс Мин (США) Беатрис Гарсия-Видагани (Испания) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Андреа Петкович (Германия) Яна Чепелова (Словакия) 7-6(8) 7-5
1/64 Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Камила Джорджи (Италия) Андреа Главацкова (Чехия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Ана Богдан (Румыния) Айла Томлянович (Хорватия) 6-3 3-0 ret.
1/64 Шелби Роджерс (США) Кристина Плишкова (Чехия) 6-7(8) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Элина Свитолина (Украина) Патриция Майр-Ахлайтнер (Австрия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) Юлия Гёргес (Германия) 7-6(0) 6-2
1/64 Лиза-Мария Мозер (Австрия) Ивонне Нойвирт (Австрия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) Мона Бартель (Германия) 6-4 6-4