Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Cancun (MEX), 2009 год грунт
09.11.2009 - 15.11.2009

Одиночный разряд

Финал Nicolas Massu (CHI) Грега Жемля (Словения) 6-3 7-5
1/2 Грега Жемля (Словения) Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) 6-3 5-7 7-6(5)
1/2 Nicolas Massu (CHI) Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/4 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Руи Мачадо (Португалия) 1-6 7-5 6-2
1/4 Грега Жемля (Словения) Марсель Felder (Уругвай) 6-4 6-1
1/4 Nicolas Massu (CHI) Бенжамен Баллере (Монако) 6-2 3-0 ret.
1/4 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Марк Зибер (Германия) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Bruno Echagaray (Мексика) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Nicolas Massu (CHI) Карлос Poch-Градин (Испания) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Бенжамен Баллере (Монако) Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) 7-6(3) 7-6(5)
1/32 Марк Зибер (Германия) Jordan Cox (США) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Марсель Felder (Уругвай) Бруно Родригес (Мексика) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-0
1/32 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Ларс Poerschke (Германия) 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/32 Грега Жемля (Словения) Ворон Клаасен (Южная Африка) 2-6 7-5 6-3
1/32 Руи Мачадо (Португалия) Гильермо Olaso (Испания) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Марк Зибер (Германия) Deniss Pavlovs (LAT) 3-6 3-0 ret.
1/64 Ларс Poerschke (Германия) Тигре Ханк (Мексика) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Бруно Родригес (Мексика) Андре Бегеманн (Германия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Nicolas Massu (CHI) Грегори Уэлетт 4-6 6-1 6-4
1/64 Ворон Клаасен (Южная Африка) Rainer Eitzinger (Австрия) 6-2 6-7(3) 7-6(7)
1/64 Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) Леонардо Таварес (Португалия) 6-1 7-6(1)
1/64 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Сантьяго Гонсалес (Мексика) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Адриен Боссель (Швейцария) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Bruno Echagaray (Мексика) Philippe Frayssinoux 6-4 6-1
1/64 Карлос Poch-Градин (Испания) Даниэль Гарза (Мексика) 4-6 6-3 6-1
1/64 Бенжамен Баллере (Монако) Мигель Гальярдо-Вальес (Мексика) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Jordan Cox (США) Пере Риба (Испания) 4-1 ret.
1/64 Марсель Felder (Уругвай) Блаж Кавчич (Словения) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Гильермо Olaso (Испания) Eric Nunez (США) 3-6 6-4 1-0 ret.
1/64 Руи Мачадо (Португалия) Педро Соуса (Португалия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Грега Жемля (Словения) Хосе Чека-Кальво (Испания) 2-6 6-2 6-3