Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Bucharest (ROU), 2014 год грунт
07.07.2014 - 13.07.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Симона Халеп (Румыния) Роберта Винчи (Италия) 6-1 6-3
1/2 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Моника Никулеску (Румыния) 6-2 4-6 6-1
1/2 Роберта Винчи (Италия) Кристина Куцова (Словакия) 6-1 6-3
1/4 Роберта Винчи (Италия) Петра Цетковска (Чехия) 7-5 6-3
1/4 Моника Никулеску (Румыния) Полона Херцог (Словения) 6-2 2-6 7-6(3)
1/4 Кристина Куцова (Словакия) Данка Ковинич (Черногория) 6-4 1-6 6-3
1/4 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Александра Крунич (Сербия) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Роберта Винчи (Италия) Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) 3-6 6-2 6-1
1/32 Данка Ковинич (Черногория) Карин Кнапп (Италия) 6-4 2-6 6-3
1/32 Петра Цетковска (Чехия) Кики Бертенс (NED) 6-4 3-6 7-6(4)
1/32 Кристина Куцова (Словакия) Кристина Дину (Румыния) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Полона Херцог (Словения) Катажина Питер (Польша) 6-2 5-7 7-6(4)
1/32 Моника Никулеску (Румыния) Елица Костова (Болгария) 7-5 7-5
1/32 Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) 7-5 3-6 7-6(6)
1/64 Роберта Винчи (Италия) Александра Дульгеру (Румыния) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Кики Бертенс (NED) Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) 6-0 3-6 6-2
1/64 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Инди Де Фрооме (Нидерланды) 6-0 6-4
1/64 Данка Ковинич (Черногория) Анетт Контавейт (Эстония) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Елица Костова (Болгария) Ализе Лим (Франция) 3-6 6-4 7-5
1/64 Катажина Питер (Польша) Кристина-Андреа Миту 6-0 1-6 7-6(5)
1/64 Карин Кнапп (Италия) Ралуца Олару (Румыния) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Петра Цетковска (Чехия) Александра Каданцу (Румыния) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) Сесиль Каратанчева (Болгария) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Александра Крунич (Сербия) Александра Панова (Россия) 4-6 6-3 6-1
1/64 Кристина Куцова (Словакия) Анна Шмидлова (Словакия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Моника Никулеску (Румыния) Клара Коукалова (Чехия) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) Вероника Сепеде Роиг (Парагвай) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) Анника Бек (Германия) 4-6 6-2 7-6(5)
1/64 Кристина Дину (Румыния) Надежда Киченок (Украина) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Полона Херцог (Словения) Анна Татишвили (США) 6-4 6-3