Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Aschaffenburg (GER), 2014 год грунт
07.07.2014 - 13.07.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) 7-5 6-3
1/2 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) 7-6(3) 6-1
1/2 Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) Виктория Голубич (Швейцария) 7-5 6-3
1/4 Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) Марина Качар (США) 7-5 6-3
1/4 Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) Ана Врлич (Хорватия) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Нина Зандер (Германия) 6-1 7-5
1/4 Виктория Голубич (Швейцария) Констанс Сибилль (Франция) 7-5 6-2
1/32 Марина Качар (США) Таисия Мордергер (Германия) 6-1 7-5
1/32 Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) Милана Шпремо (Сербия) 6-4 7-6(3)
1/32 Нина Зандер (Германия) Бибиана Вейерс (Нидерланды) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Ирина Хромачева (Россия) 7-6(9) 6-2
1/32 Ана Врлич (Хорватия) Дия Евтимова (Болгария) 4-6 7-5 6-4
1/32 Констанс Сибилль (Франция) Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) 4-6 6-4 2-0 ret.
1/32 Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) 5-7 6-2 6-1
1/32 Виктория Голубич (Швейцария) Лин Чжан (Гонконг) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Милана Шпремо (Сербия) Яна Мордергер (Германия) 3-6 7-5 6-4
1/64 Нина Зандер (Германия) Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия) 6-4 1-6 6-2
1/64 Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) Ююки Танака (Япония) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Таисия Мордергер (Германия) Мелани Клаффнер (Австрия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) Катерина Ванкова (Чехия) 6-3 3-6 6-4
1/64 Констанс Сибилль (Франция) Карин Кеннель (Швейцария) 6-3 3-6 6-4
1/64 Лин Чжан (Гонконг) Ирина Рамиалисон (Франция) 2-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Дия Евтимова (Болгария) Анна Шафер (Германия) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Ана Врлич (Хорватия) Стефани Вагнер (Германия) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) Наталия Костич (Сербия) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Бибиана Вейерс (Нидерланды) Ребека Стольмар (Венгрия) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Валерия Савиных (Россия) 2-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Ирина Хромачева (Россия) Луиза Мари Хубер (Германия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) Ксения Нолл (Швейцария) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Марина Качар (США) Зузана Лукнарова (Словакия) 2-6 7-6(5) 7-5
1/64 Виктория Голубич (Швейцария) Петра Убералова (Словакия) 6-2 6-3