Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Biarritz (FRA), 2014 год грунт
07.07.2014 - 13.07.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Кайя Канепи (Эстония) Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) 6-2 6-4
1/2 Кайя Канепи (Эстония) Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) 6-2 6-4
1/2 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) Евгения Родина (Россия) 3-6 6-1 6-4
1/4 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) Амандин Хессе (Франция) 6-0 4-6 6-1
1/4 Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия) 6-3 5-7 6-0
1/4 Кайя Канепи (Эстония) Лора Торп (Франция) 6-0 6-1
1/4 Евгения Родина (Россия) Гайя Санези (Италия) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Кайя Канепи (Эстония) Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) 2-6 7-5 6-3
1/32 Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) Акгуль Аманмурадова (Узбекистан) 6-2 7-6(1)
1/32 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) Ева Бирнерова (Чехия) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Евгения Родина (Россия) Полин Пармантье (Франция) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия) Пемра Озген (Турция) 4-6 6-4 6-2
1/32 Гайя Санези (Италия) Леся Цуренко (Украина) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Лора Торп (Франция) Инес Феррер-Суарес (Испания) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Амандин Хессе (Франция) Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) 6-3 3-6 6-4
1/64 Гайя Санези (Италия) Манон Арканьоли (Франция) 6-3 4-6 6-4
1/64 Ева Бирнерова (Чехия) Мартина Карегаро (Италия) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Пемра Озген (Турция) Джессика Понше (Франция) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Акгуль Аманмурадова (Узбекистан) Матильда Юханссон (Франция) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Евгения Родина (Россия) Флоренсия Молинеро (Аргентина) 4-6 6-2 6-1
1/64 Лора Торп (Франция) Анкита Райна (Индия) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Полин Пармантье (Франция) Фиона Ферро (Франция) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) Аманда Каррерас (Великобритания) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Кайя Канепи (Эстония) Виктория Томова (Болгария) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Инес Феррер-Суарес (Испания) Анастасия Васильева (Украина) 4-6 7-6(6) 7-5
1/64 Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия) 7-6(2) 6-2
1/64 Амандин Хессе (Франция) Одри Альби (Франция) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) Ана Савич (Хорватия) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Леся Цуренко (Украина) Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия) Хлоэ Паке (Франция) 6-3 6-2