Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Hamburg (GER), 2014 год грунт
14.07.2014 - 20.07.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) Давид Феррер (Испания) 6-7(3) 6-1 7-6(4)
1/2 Давид Феррер (Испания) Александр Зверев (Германия) 6-0 6-1
1/2 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) 7-5 6-4
1/4 Давид Феррер (Испания) Пабло Андухар (Испания) 6-0 6-2
1/4 Александр Зверев (Германия) Тобиас Камке (Германия) 0-6 7-5 6-3
1/4 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) Душан Лайович (Сербия) 6-1 7-5
1/16 Давид Феррер (Испания) Андреас Сеппи (Италия) 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/16 Пабло Андухар (Испания) Дастин Браун (Германия) 6-1 6-2
1/16 Тобиас Камке (Германия) Александр Долгополов (Украина) 7-5 2-6 7-5
1/16 Александр Зверев (Германия) Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) 6-4 7-6(6)
1/16 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Жиль Симон (Франция) 7-5 6-3
1/16 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) Томми Робредо (Испания) 7-5 7-6(6)
1/16 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) Доминик Тим (Австрия) 6-3 6-2
1/16 Душан Лайович (Сербия) Филип Крайинович (Сербия) 3-1 ret.
1/32 Давид Феррер (Испания) Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) 2-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 Андреас Сеппи (Италия) Хуан Монако (Аргентина) 1-6 6-0 7-6(3)
1/32 Дастин Браун (Германия) Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) 4-6 6-2 7-6(8)
1/32 Пабло Андухар (Испания) Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) 6-4 3-6 6-2
1/32 Александр Долгополов (Украина) Ежи Янович (Польша) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Тобиас Камке (Германия) Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) Бенуа Пер (Франция) 7-6(6) 6-2
1/32 Александр Зверев (Германия) Михаил Южный (Россия) 7-5 7-5
1/32 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) 7-5 6-1
1/32 Жиль Симон (Франция) Мартин Клижан (Словакия) w/o
1/32 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) Жуан Соуза (Португалия) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Томми Робредо (Испания) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Доминик Тим (Австрия) Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) 2-6 6-3 7-5
1/32 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) 7-6(1) 7-6(3)
1/32 Душан Лайович (Сербия) Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Филип Крайинович (Сербия) Фабио Фоньини (Италия) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) Марсель Ильхан (Турция) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Хуан Монако (Аргентина) Пере Риба (Испания) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Дастин Браун (Германия) Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/64 Пабло Андухар (Испания) Мате Делич (Хорватия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Ежи Янович (Польша) Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) 6-0 7-5
1/64 Тобиас Камке (Германия) Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) 6-3 4-6 6-2
1/64 Бенуа Пер (Франция) Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) 1-6 6-1 7-6(4)
1/64 Александр Зверев (Германия) Робин Хасе (NED) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Игорь Сейслинг (NED) 6-4 3-6 6-0
1/64 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) Юлиан Райстер (Германия) 6-4 2-1 ret.
1/64 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Доминик Тим (Австрия) Иржи Веселы (Чехия) 7-5 6-0
1/64 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) Петер Гойовчик (Германия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Душан Лайович (Сербия) Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Филип Крайинович (Сербия) Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) 1-6 7-5 6-2