Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Poznan (POL), 2014 год грунт
14.07.2014 - 20.07.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) Блаж Рола (Словения) 6-4 6-2
1/2 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) Адам Павлашек (Чехия) 6-4 6-0
1/2 Блаж Рола (Словения) Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) 3-6 7-6(2) 6-3
1/4 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) 6-3 6-2
1/4 Блаж Рола (Словения) Руи Мачадо (Португалия) 1-6 6-1 6-2
1/4 Адам Павлашек (Чехия) Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) 3-6 7-5 6-0
1/4 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Адриан Унгур (Румыния) 7-5 4-6 6-4
1/32 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Иниго Сервантес (Испания) 7-6(6) 6-3
1/32 Блаж Рола (Словения) Артем Смирнов (Украина) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Адриан Унгур (Румыния) Мильян Зекич (Сербия) 6-2 7-6(9)
1/32 Руи Мачадо (Португалия) Андрей Капаш (Польша) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) Гжегож Панфил (Польша) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Адам Павлашек (Чехия) Камил Майхржак (Польша) 4-6 7-5 6-1
1/32 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Таро Дэниел (Япония) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) Энрике Лопес-Перес (Испания) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) Грегуар Буркье (Франция) 6-0 6-4
1/64 Андрей Капаш (Польша) Андреас Бек (Германия) 6-3 7-6(5)
1/64 Артем Смирнов (Украина) Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Иниго Сервантес (Испания) Уэсли Кулхаф (NED) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Кристиан Гарин (Чили) 6-4 7-6(3)
1/64 Адриан Унгур (Румыния) Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-4 7-6(2)
1/64 Руи Мачадо (Португалия) Раду Албот (Молдова, Республика) 4-6 6-2 6-3
1/64 Блаж Рола (Словения) Ганс Подлипник-Кастильо (Чили) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Мильян Зекич (Сербия) Блажей Кониуш (Польша) 6-7(7) 7-6(6) 7-5
1/64 Энрике Лопес-Перес (Испания) Жермейн Жигунон (Бельгия) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Адам Павлашек (Чехия) Борна Чорич (Хорватия) 4-6 6-3 6-1
1/64 Камил Майхржак (Польша) Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция) 7-6(3) 7-5
1/64 Гжегож Панфил (Польша) Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 Таро Дэниел (Япония) Алекс Болт (Австралия) 6-4 6-2