Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Costa do Sauipe (BRA), 2008 год грунт
11.02.2008 - 17.02.2008

Одиночный разряд

Финал Николас Альмагро (Испания) Carlos Moya (Испания) 7-6(4) 3-6 7-5
1/2 Carlos Moya (Испания) Nicolas Lapentti (Эквадор) 6-2 3-6 7-6(5)
1/2 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Фабио Фоньини (Италия) 6-1 6-1
1/4 Carlos Moya (Испания) Оскар Эрнандес (Испания) 6-3 3-6 7-5
1/4 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Филиппо Воландри (Италия) 7-5 2-6 6-1
1/4 Nicolas Lapentti (Эквадор) Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина) 1-6 6-4 7-6(4)
1/4 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Иво Минар (Чехия) 6-7(2) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Борис Пашански (Сербия) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина) Питер Лучак (Австралия) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Филиппо Воландри (Италия) Guillermo Coria (Аргентина) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Nicolas Lapentti (Эквадор) Себастьян Деку (Аргентина) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Carlos Moya (Испания) Olivier Patience (Франция) 5-7 6-1 6-0
1/32 Иво Минар (Чехия) Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Оскар Эрнандес (Испания) Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) 6-3 2-6 6-4
1/32 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина) Igor Andreev (Россия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Филиппо Воландри (Италия) Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Nicolas Massu (CHI) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Olivier Patience (Франция) Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Питер Лучак (Австралия) Marcos Daniel (Бразилия) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Gustavo Kuerten (Бразилия) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Себастьян Деку (Аргентина) Jose Acasuso (Аргентина) 6-3 1-6 7-6(3)
1/64 Оскар Эрнандес (Испания) Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) Agustin Calleri (Аргентина) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Иво Минар (Чехия) Потито Стараче (Италия) 6-4 4-6 6-2
1/64 Guillermo Coria (Аргентина) Francesco Aldi (Италия) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Борис Пашански (Сербия) Martin Vassallo Arguello (Аргентина) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Иржи Ванек (Чехия) 6-3 6-7(4) 7-6(3)
1/64 Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) Nicolas Devilder (Франция) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Carlos Moya (Испания) Santiago Ventura (Испания) 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/64 Nicolas Lapentti (Эквадор) Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) 6-2 6-2