Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Recanati (ITA), 2014 год хард
14.07.2014 - 20.07.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Илья Бозоляц (Сербия) 6-1 6-2
1/2 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Константин Кравчук (Россия) 7-5 7-6(5)
1/2 Илья Бозоляц (Сербия) Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/4 Константин Кравчук (Россия) Стефано Наполитано (Италия) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/4 Илья Бозоляц (Сербия) Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) 6-4 6-3
1/4 Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Сальваторе Карузо (Италия) 6-1 7-6(3)
1/32 Сальваторе Карузо (Италия) Дулио Беретта (Перу) 6-0 6-2
1/32 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Филип Вегер (Хорватия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Илья Бозоляц (Сербия) Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Александр Лобков (Россия) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Стефано Наполитано (Италия) Мате Павич (Хорватия) 6-4 5-7 6-4
1/32 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Виктор Балуда (Россия) 6-3 6-0
1/32 Константин Кравчук (Россия) Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) Флавио Чиполла (Италия) 6-1 4-6 7-6(5)
1/64 Стефано Наполитано (Италия) Гильермо Дуран (Аргентина) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Мате Павич (Хорватия) Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия) 6-3 6-7(2) 6-2
1/64 Виктор Балуда (Россия) Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Сальваторе Карузо (Италия) Яник Мертенс (Бельгия) 6-3 2-6 6-4
1/64 Александр Лобков (Россия) Томислав Бркич (Босния и Герцеговина) 4-6 7-5 6-2
1/64 Дулио Беретта (Перу) Давид Гэз (Франция) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Флавио Чиполла (Италия) Сергей Бубка (Украина) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Ричард Беранкис 7-5 7-6(3)
1/64 Илья Бозоляц (Сербия) Егор Герасимов (Беларусь) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Лауринас Григелис (Литва) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания) Марк Жинер (Испания) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Филип Вегер (Хорватия) Антонио Массара (Италия) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Константин Кравчук (Россия) Джакомо Миццини (Италия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) Маттео Тревизан (Италия) 6-1 7-6(5)
1/64 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Никола Мектич (Хорватия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания) Михал Конечны (Чехия) 3-6 7-6(2) 3-1 ret.