Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Tanger (MAR), 2008 год грунт
10.03.2008 - 16.03.2008

Одиночный разряд

Финал Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 6-4 6-4
1/2 Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) Christophe Rochus (Бельгия) 6-7(6) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/2 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Rainer Eitzinger (Австрия) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/4 Christophe Rochus (Бельгия) Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 6-2 6-0
1/4 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Ян Минарж (Чехия) 6-1 6-7(6) 7-6(2)
1/4 Rainer Eitzinger (Австрия) Mounir El Aarej (Марокко) 7-6(3) ret.
1/4 Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) Alberto Martin (Испания) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Ламин Вахаб (Марокко) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Christophe Rochus (Бельгия) Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Rainer Eitzinger (Австрия) Adrian Cruciat (Румыния) 3-6 6-1 6-3
1/32 Alberto Martin (Испания) Флавио Чиполла (Италия) 6-2 4-6 6-1
1/32 Mounir El Aarej (Марокко) Блаж Кавчич (Словения) 3-6 6-0 6-3
1/32 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) Иван Наварро (Испания) 1-6 6-4 7-5
1/32 Ян Минарж (Чехия) Михаил Елгин (Россия) 3-6 6-1 6-2
1/32 Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Rainer Eitzinger (Австрия) Tomas Zib (Чехия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Mounir El Aarej (Марокко) Мехди Ziadi (Марокко) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 6-4 7-6(1)
1/64 Adrian Cruciat (Румыния) Юрий Щукин 6-4 6-4
1/64 Иван Наварро (Испания) Santiago Ventura (Испания) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) Thierry Ascione (Франция) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Фредерико Жил (Португалия) 6-1 7-5
1/64 Ламин Вахаб (Марокко) Kristian Pless (DEN) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) Simon Greul (GER) 6-1 7-6(2)
1/64 Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) Стефано Гальвани (Италия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Reda El Amrani (Марокко) 5-7 6-4 6-3
1/64 Christophe Rochus (Бельгия) Эрик Prodon (Франция) 7-6(4) 7-5
1/64 Михаил Елгин (Россия) Габриэль Трухильо-Soler (Испания) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/64 Ян Минарж (Чехия) Иржи Ванек (Чехия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Alberto Martin (Испания) Марк Лопес (Испания) 6-1 7-6(4)
1/64 Флавио Чиполла (Италия) Rabie Chaki (Марокко) 6-4 3-6 6-3