Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Bastad (SWE), 2014 год грунт
14.07.2014 - 20.07.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Мона Бартель (Германия) Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/2 Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) Яна Чепелова (Словакия) 7-5 6-2
1/2 Мона Бартель (Германия) Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) 6-2 4-6 7-5
1/4 Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) 6-2 4-6 6-3
1/4 Мона Бартель (Германия) Кайя Канепи (Эстония) 6-2 7-6(4)
1/4 Яна Чепелова (Словакия) Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан) 6-4 7-5
1/4 Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) Александра Панова (Россия) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Мона Бартель (Германия) Габриэла Дабровски (Канада) 6-4 3-6 6-4
1/32 Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) Юлия Гёргес (Германия) 4-6 6-1 6-3
1/32 Кайя Канепи (Эстония) Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Александра Панова (Россия) Грейс Мин (США) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) Анника Бек (Германия) 2-6 6-4 7-6(2)
1/32 Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) Лаура Зигемунд (Германия) 3-6 6-4 7-5
1/32 Яна Чепелова (Словакия) Анетт Контавейт (Эстония) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан) Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) 6-3 4-6 6-2
1/64 Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) София Арвидссон (Швеция) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Юлия Гёргес (Германия) Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Габриэла Дабровски (Канада) Камила Джорджи (Италия) 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Мона Бартель (Германия) Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Александра Панова (Россия) Александра Каданцу (Румыния) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Кайя Канепи (Эстония) Юханна Ларссон (Швеция) 6-2 4-6 7-5
1/64 Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) Полона Херцог (Словения) 7-5 7-6(5)
1/64 Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан) Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) 3-1 ret.
1/64 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) Анна Шмидлова (Словакия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Анетт Контавейт (Эстония) Ализе Корне (Франция) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 Лаура Зигемунд (Германия) Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Анника Бек (Германия) Катажина Питер (Польша) 6-3 4-6 6-3
1/64 Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) 6-1 4-2 ret.
1/64 Грейс Мин (США) Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) 6-0 6-4
1/64 Яна Чепелова (Словакия) Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция) 6-4 6-4