Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Darmstadt (GER), 2014 год грунт
14.07.2014 - 20.07.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Кристина-Андреа Миту Виктория Голубич (Швейцария) 6-2 6-1
1/2 Кристина-Андреа Миту Матильда Юханссон (Франция) 6-2 1-1 ret.
1/2 Виктория Голубич (Швейцария) Ирина Хромачева (Россия) 6-3 6-3
1/4 Виктория Голубич (Швейцария) Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) 6-7(7) 6-1 6-4
1/4 Матильда Юханссон (Франция) Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия) 6-7(5) 6-0 6-4
1/4 Ирина Хромачева (Россия) Катарина Герлах (Германия) 6-1 6-2
1/4 Кристина-Андреа Миту Виталия Дьяченко (Россия) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Виталия Дьяченко (Россия) Ана Врлич (Хорватия) 7-6(5) 7-5
1/32 Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) Катерина Ванкова (Чехия) 6-1 6-0
1/32 Кристина-Андреа Миту Нина Зандер (Германия) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Матильда Юханссон (Франция) Лорен Эмбри (США) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Ирина Хромачева (Россия) Зузана Лукнарова (Словакия) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Виктория Голубич (Швейцария) Беатрис Хаддад Майя (Бразилия) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия) Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия) 4-6 7-6(3) 6-2
1/32 Катарина Герлах (Германия) Ольга Фридман (Украина) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/64 Ана Врлич (Хорватия) Дия Евтимова (Болгария) 4-6 7-6(9) 6-2
1/64 Беатрис Хаддад Майя (Бразилия) Тамара Корпач (Германия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) Шарлотт Класен (Германия) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Лорен Эмбри (США) Надя Подорошка (Аргентина) 1-6 6-2 6-2
1/64 Кристина-Андреа Миту Никола Гойер (Германия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Нина Зандер (Германия) Рика Фудзивара (Япония) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Ольга Фридман (Украина) Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) 6-3 4-6 7-5
1/64 Катарина Герлах (Германия) Магдалена Фреш (Польша) 6-0 6-4
1/64 Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия) Ольга Пучкова (Россия) 6-3 1-6 7-6(4)
1/64 Катерина Ванкова (Чехия) Элени Данилиду (Греция) 6-2 7-6(3)
1/64 Матильда Юханссон (Франция) Натали Прёзе (Германия) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Виктория Голубич (Швейцария) Анна Шафер (Германия) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/64 Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия) Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) 6-4 3-6 6-1
1/64 Зузана Лукнарова (Словакия) Петра Убералова (Словакия) 7-6(6) 6-2
1/64 Ирина Хромачева (Россия) Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) 6-3 7-6(2)
1/64 Виталия Дьяченко (Россия) Валерия Савиных (Россия) 6-4 6-2