Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Olomouc (CZE), 2014 год грунт
14.07.2014 - 20.07.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Петра Цетковска (Чехия) Дениза Аллертова (Чехия) 3-6 6-1 6-4
1/2 Дениза Аллертова (Чехия) Лара Мишель (Швейцария) 6-2 6-2
1/2 Петра Цетковска (Чехия) Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия) Рената Ворацова (Чехия) 7-5 6-3
1/4 Дениза Аллертова (Чехия) Леся Цуренко (Украина) 6-3 5-7 6-2
1/4 Лара Мишель (Швейцария) Альберта Брианти (Италия) 6-2 6-2
1/4 Петра Цетковска (Чехия) Софья Шапатава (Грузия) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Софья Шапатава (Грузия) Кристина Дину (Румыния) 6-0 6-2
1/32 Петра Цетковска (Чехия) Амандин Хессе (Франция) 7-6(4) 6-4
1/32 Рената Ворацова (Чехия) Лиза-Мария Мозер (Австрия) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Альберта Брианти (Италия) Екатерина Александрова (Россия) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия) Александра Крунич (Сербия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Дениза Аллертова (Чехия) Андреа Главацкова (Чехия) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Лара Мишель (Швейцария) Петра Крейсова (Чехия) 6-4 2-6 7-6(2)
1/32 Леся Цуренко (Украина) Агнес Букта (Венгрия) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Лиза-Мария Мозер (Австрия) Мартина Борецка (Чехия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Петра Цетковска (Чехия) Зузана Залабска (Чехия) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Петра Крейсова (Чехия) Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Лара Мишель (Швейцария) Анастасия Васильева (Украина) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Александра Крунич (Сербия) Барбора Штефкова (Чехия) 6-1 6-7(5) 6-2
1/64 Дениза Аллертова (Чехия) Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Кристина Дину (Румыния) Каролин Уэбельхоер (Германия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Агнес Букта (Венгрия) Полина Виноградова (Россия) 6-4 3-6 6-3
1/64 Амандин Хессе (Франция) Джулия Коэн (США) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Софья Шапатава (Грузия) Беатрис Гарсия-Видагани (Испания) 6-4 7-6(6)
1/64 Леся Цуренко (Украина) Мария Марфутина (Россия) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Андреа Главацкова (Чехия) Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Рената Ворацова (Чехия) Марина Мельникова (Россия) 7-6(5) 6-2
1/64 Альберта Брианти (Италия) Лидия Морозова (Беларусь) 7-6(1) 6-3
1/64 Екатерина Александрова (Россия) Андреа Гамис (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 1-6 6-4 6-0
1/64 Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия) Кристина Барруа 6-2 6-2