Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Tampere (FIN), 2014 год грунт
21.07.2014 - 27.07.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/2 Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) 6-3 6-4
1/2 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) Педжа Крштин (Сербия) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Педжа Крштин (Сербия) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 6-3 5-7 7-6(3)
1/4 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) Элиас Ymer (Швеция) 6-2 6-1
1/4 Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) Лоран Локоли (Франция) 6-4 6-0
1/4 Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) 6-4 6-7(5) 7-6(3)
1/32 Элиас Ymer (Швеция) Хенрик Силланпаа (Финляндия) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) Мике Континен (Финляндия) 6-2 6-0
1/32 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Адам Павлашек (Чехия) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) Яник Мертенс (Бельгия) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Лоран Локоли (Франция) Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) 1-6 6-4 6-1
1/32 Педжа Крштин (Сербия) Максим Тейшейра (Франция) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/32 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) 7-6(7) 6-4
1/32 Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Лоран Локоли (Франция) Аслан Карацев (Россия) 4-6 6-2 6-1
1/64 Мике Континен (Финляндия) Марк Жинер (Испания) 6-3 5-7 6-3
1/64 Хенрик Силланпаа (Финляндия) Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия) 6-7(4) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Максим Тейшейра (Франция) Хорди Сампер-Монтана (Испания) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Рикардо Осевар (Бразилия) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) Джанлуиджи Квинци (Италия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) Харри Хелиоваара (Финляндия) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Tak Кунн Ванг (Франция) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/64 Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) Айзек Арвидссон (Швеция) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Яник Мертенс (Бельгия) Тими Кивиярви (Финляндия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Элиас Ymer (Швеция) Антал Ван Дер Дуйм (NED) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Педжа Крштин (Сербия) Бой Вестерхоф (NED) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Адам Павлашек (Чехия) Юрген Цопп (Эстония) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) Эркко Пёллянен (Финляндия) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) Жермейн Жигунон (Бельгия) 6-1 6-3