Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Astana (KAZ), 2014 год хард
21.07.2014 - 27.07.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Ричард Беранкис Марсель Ильхан (Турция) 7-5 5-7 6-3
1/2 Марсель Ильхан (Турция) Егор Герасимов (Беларусь) 6-1 6-2
1/2 Ричард Беранкис Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания) 5-7 6-4 6-0
1/4 Ричард Беранкис Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания) Блаж Кавчич (Словения) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Егор Герасимов (Беларусь) Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) 4-6 6-2 7-6(5)
1/4 Марсель Ильхан (Турция) Флавио Чиполла (Италия) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/32 Егор Герасимов (Беларусь) Александр Кудрявцев (Россия) 7-6(7) 6-2
1/32 Марсель Ильхан (Турция) Денис Молчанов (Украина) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) Хайме Пульгар-Гарсия (Испания) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Флавио Чиполла (Италия) Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария) 6-2 6-0
1/32 Ричард Беранкис Энрике Лопес-Перес (Испания) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) Дмитрий Попко (Казахстан) 6-0 6-2
1/32 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания) Томас Фаббиано (Италия) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Марсель Ильхан (Турция) Илья Бозоляц (Сербия) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Флавио Чиполла (Италия) Yaraslav Shyla (Беларусь) 7-6(2) 3-0 ret.
1/64 Томас Фаббиано (Италия) Сергей Бубка (Украина) 6-7(6) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Александр Кудрявцев (Россия) Денис Евсеев (Казахстан) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) Лянг-Чи Хуанг (TPE) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Денис Молчанов (Украина) Валерий Руднев (Россия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания) Ти Чень (TPE) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария) Александр Лобков (Россия) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Хайме Пульгар-Гарсия (Испания) Иван Аренас-Гуальда (Испания) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Энрике Лопес-Перес (Испания) Лука Ванни (Италия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Дмитрий Попко (Казахстан) Дэвид Райс (Великобритания) 6-3 2-6 7-6(0)
1/64 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Константин Кравчук (Россия) 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания) Темур Исмаилов (Узбекистан) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Егор Герасимов (Беларусь) Михаил Бирюков (Россия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Ричард Беранкис Андрей Рублев (Россия) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) Карен Хачанов (Россия) 6-4 6-2