Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Baku (AZE), 2014 год хард
21.07.2014 - 27.07.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Элина Свитолина (Украина) Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) 6-1 7-6(2)
1/2 Элина Свитолина (Украина) Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) 3-6 6-1 6-4
1/2 Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) 6-2 2-6 6-4
1/4 Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) Шахар Пеер (Израиль) 6-2 2-6 6-4
1/4 Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) Кристина Младенович (Франция) 6-3 4-6 6-0
1/4 Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) Миса Эгути (Япония) 4-6 7-5 6-3
1/4 Элина Свитолина (Украина) Полин Пармантье (Франция) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Кристина Младенович (Франция) Донна Векич (Хорватия) 2-6 6-3 6-0
1/32 Элина Свитолина (Украина) Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) 7-5 6-2
1/32 Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) Юлия Глушко (Израиль) 6-2 7-6(2)
1/32 Шахар Пеер (Израиль) Долонц, Весна Ратковна (Сербия) 3-6 6-2 6-3
1/32 Полин Пармантье (Франция) Яна Чепелова (Словакия) 7-6(2) 6-4
1/32 Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) Катажина Питер (Польша) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Миса Эгути (Япония) Урсула Радваньска (Польша) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Кристина Младенович (Франция) Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) 6-2 3-6 6-0
1/64 Долонц, Весна Ратковна (Сербия) Ксения Гайдаржи (Россия) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Юлия Глушко (Израиль) Катерина Бондаренко (Украина) 6-2 2-6 7-5
1/64 Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) Данка Ковинич (Черногория) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) Онс Жабер (Тунис) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) Куруми Нара (Япония) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Миса Эгути (Япония) Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) 6-4 7-6(7)
1/64 Элина Свитолина (Украина) Нигина Абдураимова (Узбекистан) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Донна Векич (Хорватия) Ольга Савчук (Украина) 7-6(6) 6-0
1/64 Яна Чепелова (Словакия) Назрин Джафарова 6-1 6-0
1/64 Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) Александра Каданцу (Румыния) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Урсула Радваньска (Польша) Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия) 6-1 ret.
1/64 Полин Пармантье (Франция) Александра Дульгеру (Румыния) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Катажина Питер (Польша) Кристина Плишкова (Чехия) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) Патриция Майр-Ахлайтнер (Австрия) 2-6 7-5 6-3
1/64 Шахар Пеер (Израиль) Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) 6-2 6-4