Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Sobota / Rokietnica (POL), 2014 год грунт
21.07.2014 - 27.07.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Кристина Куцова (Словакия) Сесиль Каратанчева (Болгария) 1-6 7-5 6-3
1/2 Сесиль Каратанчева (Болгария) Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) 6-3 6-3
1/2 Кристина Куцова (Словакия) Рената Ворацова (Чехия) 6-1 6-2
1/4 Сесиль Каратанчева (Болгария) Кристина-Андреа Миту 6-3 2-6 6-1
1/4 Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Кристина Куцова (Словакия) Лара Мишель (Швейцария) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/4 Рената Ворацова (Чехия) Марина Заневская (Украина) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Лара Мишель (Швейцария) Александра Крунич (Сербия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Рената Ворацова (Чехия) Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) 6-4 6-0
1/32 Кристина Куцова (Словакия) Ева Бирнерова (Чехия) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Кристина-Андреа Миту Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) Пернилла Мендешова (Чехия) 7-5 6-1
1/32 Сесиль Каратанчева (Болгария) Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Марина Заневская (Украина) Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) 5-7 7-5 6-2
1/64 Кристина-Андреа Миту Натела Дзаламидзе (Россия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Александра Крунич (Сербия) Лина Станчюте (Литва) 6-2 2-6 6-2
1/64 Лара Мишель (Швейцария) Дарья Кучер (Польша) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) Беатрис Гарсия-Видагани (Испания) 7-6(5) 6-2
1/64 Рената Ворацова (Чехия) Магдалена Фреш (Польша) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Ева Бирнерова (Чехия) Инди Де Фрооме (Нидерланды) 6-4 7-6(2)
1/64 Сесиль Каратанчева (Болгария) Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Кристина Куцова (Словакия) Инес Феррер-Суарес (Испания) 6-1 4-6 6-2
1/64 Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) Андреа Главацкова (Чехия) 3-6 7-6(6) 6-2
1/64 Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) Валерия Савиных (Россия) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/64 Марина Заневская (Украина) Натали Сук (США) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Анастасия Васильева (Украина) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Пернилла Мендешова (Чехия) Диана Марцинкевичяс (Латвия) 6-4 3-6 6-4
1/64 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) Кристина Барруа 6-4 6-4
1/64 Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) Катаржина Кава (Польша) 6-4 3-6 7-6(1)