Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Astana (KAZ), 2014 год хард
21.07.2014 - 27.07.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Виталия Дьяченко (Россия) Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) 6-4 3-6 6-2
1/2 Виталия Дьяченко (Россия) Акгуль Аманмурадова (Узбекистан) 6-3 7-5
1/2 Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия) 3-6 6-3 7-6(7)
1/4 Акгуль Аманмурадова (Узбекистан) Ана Савич (Хорватия) 6-2 6-2
1/4 Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия) Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия) 7-5 7-5
1/4 Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) Полина Виноградова (Россия) 2-6 6-2 6-1
1/4 Виталия Дьяченко (Россия) Вероника Кудерметова (Россия) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Виталия Дьяченко (Россия) Людмила Киченок (Украина) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) Ольга Янчук (Украина) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Акгуль Аманмурадова (Узбекистан) Ипек Сойлу (Турция) 7-5 6-1
1/32 Вероника Кудерметова (Россия) Екатерина Клюева (Казахстан) 6-1 6-0
1/32 Ана Савич (Хорватия) Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) 6-1 2-1 ret.
1/32 Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия) Вероника Капшай (Украина) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия) Светлана Пироженко (Беларусь) 6-1 4-6 7-6(4)
1/32 Полина Виноградова (Россия) Ана Врлич (Хорватия) 7-6(4) 7-5
1/64 Ольга Янчук (Украина) Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия) 7-6(6) 3-6 6-2
1/64 Виталия Дьяченко (Россия) Ольга Пучкова (Россия) 2-6 7-6(1) 6-4
1/64 Людмила Киченок (Украина) Евгения Родина (Россия) 7-6(4) 6-0
1/64 Вероника Капшай (Украина) Гайя Санези (Италия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Ана Врлич (Хорватия) Нина Зандер (Германия) 6-4 2-6 6-3
1/64 Акгуль Аманмурадова (Узбекистан) Надежда Киченок (Украина) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Полина Виноградова (Россия) Камила Керимбаева (Казахстан) 6-0 1-0 ret.
1/64 Светлана Пироженко (Беларусь) Анастасия Буханко (Россия) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия) Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Екатерина Клюева (Казахстан) Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) 3-6 7-6(6) 7-5
1/64 Ипек Сойлу (Турция) Анна Познихиренко (Украина) 2-6 6-1 6-2
1/64 Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) Александра Гринчишина (Казахстан) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Ана Савич (Хорватия) Анна Данилина (Казахстан) 6-4 0-6 6-4
1/64 Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) Майя Кацитадзе (Россия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия) Пемра Озген (Турция) 6-3 7-6(2)
1/64 Вероника Кудерметова (Россия) Марта Сироткина (Россия) 6-2 2-6 6-2