Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Turin (ITA), 2008 год грунт
30.06.2008 - 06.07.2008

Одиночный разряд

Финал Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) 6-3 6-1
1/2 Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) Фредерико Жил (Португалия) 1-6 6-3 6-4
1/2 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) 6-4 6-7(2) 6-1
1/4 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Ламин Вахаб (Марокко) 6-3 4-6 7-5
1/4 Фредерико Жил (Португалия) Alberto Martin (Испания) 6-3 6-3
1/4 Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) 3-6 6-0 6-3
1/4 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Тобиас Камке (Германия) 6-3 2-6 7-6(5)
1/32 Alberto Martin (Испания) Оскар Эрнандес (Испания) 4-6 6-0 6-3
1/32 Тобиас Камке (Германия) Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) 4-6 6-3 6-1
1/32 Фредерико Жил (Португалия) Адриан Унгур (Румыния) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Марк Лопес (Испания) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) Борис Пашански (Сербия) 5-7 6-1 6-4
1/32 Ламин Вахаб (Марокко) Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) Simon Greul (GER) 6-7(2) 7-6(5) 6-1
1/64 Адриан Унгур (Румыния) Евгений Кириллов (Россия) 4-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 Тобиас Камке (Германия) Ivan Sergeyev (Украина) 6-4 0-6 7-5
1/64 Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) Francesco Aldi (Италия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Фредерико Жил (Португалия) Илья Бозоляц (Сербия) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/64 Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) Филиппо Воландри (Италия) 7-6(3) 6-4
1/64 Оскар Эрнандес (Испания) Леонардо Azzaro (Италия) 6-4 6-7(7) 6-3
1/64 Alberto Martin (Испания) Флавио Чиполла (Италия) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 Simon Greul (GER) Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) Irakli Labadze (Грузия) 7-5 7-5
1/64 Марк Лопес (Испания) Martin Slanar (Австрия) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) Симоне Ваньоцци (Италия) 6-2 7-6(5)
1/64 Ламин Вахаб (Марокко) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 6-7(7) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Борис Пашански (Сербия) Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 6-1 2-0 ret.
1/64 Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) Джанлука Назо (Италия) 6-3 7-6(5)
1/64 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Tomas Zib (Чехия) 5-7 7-6(2) 6-3
1/64 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Доминик Мефферт (Германия) 6-2 4-6 6-4