Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Cortina (ITA), 2014 год грунт
28.07.2014 - 03.08.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Филип Крайинович (Сербия) Федерико Гайо (Италия) 2-6 7-6(5) 7-5
1/2 Филип Крайинович (Сербия) Виктор Троицки (Сербия) 2-6 7-5 6-3
1/2 Федерико Гайо (Италия) Роберто Маркора (Италия) 7-5 6-1
1/4 Роберто Маркора (Италия) Янник Ройтер (Бельгия) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-4
1/4 Виктор Троицки (Сербия) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 6-4 6-3
1/4 Филип Крайинович (Сербия) Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) 6-4 7-5
1/4 Федерико Гайо (Италия) Потито Стараче (Италия) 4-6 6-3 7-5
1/32 Янник Ройтер (Бельгия) Филиппо Воландри (Италия) 6-4 2-6 6-0
1/32 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Пьетро Фануччи (Италия) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Потито Стараче (Италия) Адельчи Виргили (Италия) 4-6 6-4 6-0
1/32 Роберто Маркора (Италия) Уолтер Трасенди (Италия) 6-7(2) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Федерико Гайо (Италия) Алдин Сеткич (Босния и Герцеговина) 7-5 7-5
1/32 Филип Крайинович (Сербия) Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия) 7-5 3-6 6-3
1/32 Виктор Троицки (Сербия) Борис Пашански (Сербия) 7-6(1) 7-6(4)
1/32 Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) 6-1 1-6 7-5
1/64 Пьетро Фануччи (Италия) Педжа Крштин (Сербия) 6-7(6) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Адельчи Виргили (Италия) Руи Мачадо (Португалия) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-1
1/64 Виктор Троицки (Сербия) Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Борис Пашански (Сербия) Рикардо Родригес-Пасе (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 6-1 7-5
1/64 Уолтер Трасенди (Италия) Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/64 Потито Стараче (Италия) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Янник Ройтер (Бельгия) Тони Андроич (Хорватия) 6-7(2) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Филип Крайинович (Сербия) Гийом Руфен (Франция) 7-5 7-6(5)
1/64 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Борна Чорич (Хорватия) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) Андреас Бек (Германия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Роберто Маркора (Италия) Стефано Наполитано (Италия) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия) Иниго Сервантес (Испания) 7-6(4) 5-7 7-5
1/64 Филиппо Воландри (Италия) Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) 2-6 7-6(5) 6-3
1/64 Алдин Сеткич (Босния и Герцеговина) Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) 7-5 7-6(5)
1/64 Федерико Гайо (Италия) Адриан Унгур (Румыния) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) Карим Госсам (Египет) 6-2 6-1