Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Liberec (CZE), 2014 год грунт
28.07.2014 - 03.08.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Андрей Мартин (Словакия) Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) 1-6 6-1 6-4
1/2 Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) Цун-Хуа Янг (TPE) 7-5 6-4
1/2 Андрей Мартин (Словакия) Блаж Рола (Словения) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Цун-Хуа Янг (TPE) Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) 6-1 6-4
1/4 Блаж Рола (Словения) Роберто Карбальес- Баэна (Испания) 7-6(3) 0-6 6-2
1/4 Андрей Мартин (Словакия) Стив Дарси (Бельгия) 1-6 7-5 6-4
1/4 Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) Владимир Игнатик (Беларусь) 6-7(3) 7-6(7) 6-3
1/32 Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) Робин Штанек (Чехия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Владимир Игнатик (Беларусь) Роман Жебави (Чехия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Цун-Хуа Янг (TPE) Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 7-5 6-1
1/32 Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) Хорди Сампер-Монтана (Испания) 7-6(2) 7-5
1/32 Роберто Карбальес- Баэна (Испания) Мохаммед Сафват (Египет) 6-0 6-2
1/32 Андрей Мартин (Словакия) Ян Гайек (Чехия) 6-4 7-6(7)
1/32 Стив Дарси (Бельгия) Адам Павлашек (Чехия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Блаж Рола (Словения) Ян Герных (Чехия) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Роберто Карбальес- Баэна (Испания) Элиас Ymer (Швеция) 3-6 6-4 6-1
1/64 Робин Штанек (Чехия) Бой Вестерхоф (NED) 3-6 7-6(1) 6-2
1/64 Роман Жебави (Чехия) Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Цун-Хуа Янг (TPE) Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) Джанни Мина (Франция) 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Хорди Сампер-Монтана (Испания) Артем Смирнов (Украина) 6-4 5-7 6-4
1/64 Ян Гайек (Чехия) Милослав Мечирж (Словакия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Владимир Игнатик (Беларусь) Вацлав Шафранек (Чехия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) Тьяго Моура Монтейро (Бразилия) 6-1 7-5
1/64 Ян Герных (Чехия) Жермейн Жигунон (Бельгия) 6-4 3-6 7-5
1/64 Стив Дарси (Бельгия) Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Адам Павлашек (Чехия) Ян Мертль (Чехия) 6-1 7-5
1/64 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Марек Михалицка (Чехия) 3-6 6-2 6-3
1/64 Мохаммед Сафват (Египет) Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) 7-6(6) 6-3
1/64 Андрей Мартин (Словакия) Жонатан Эйссерик (Франция) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Блаж Рола (Словения) Тим Путц (Германия) 6-4 6-1