Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика San Benedetto (ITA), 2008 год грунт
07.07.2008 - 13.07.2008

Одиночный разряд

Финал Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/2 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Александр Сидоренко (Франция) 7-5 6-2
1/2 Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) Стефано Гальвани (Италия) 6-7(6) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Стефано Гальвани (Италия) Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna (Испания) 4-6 6-3 7-6(1)
1/4 Александр Сидоренко (Франция) Francesco Aldi (Италия) 6-3 5-7 6-1
1/4 Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) 6-3 6-3
1/4 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Пере Риба (Испания) 6-4 1-6 6-4
1/32 Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna (Испания) Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Антонио Веич (Хорватия) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/32 Стефано Гальвани (Италия) Nicolas Todero (Аргентина) 6-4 6-0
1/32 Пере Риба (Испания) Александрос Якупович (Греция) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) Martin Slanar (Австрия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Александр Сидоренко (Франция) Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/32 Francesco Aldi (Италия) Давид Гэз (Франция) 6-0 7-5
1/32 Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) Ivan Sergeyev (Украина) 6-7(7) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Nicolas Todero (Аргентина) Габриэль Трухильо-Soler (Испания) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) Каталин Гард (Румыния) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Пере Риба (Испания) Доминик Хрбаты (Словакия) 6-7(3) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Кристиан Villagran (Швейцария) 6-3 7-6(2)
1/64 Антонио Веич (Хорватия) Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) 4-6 6-4 6-0
1/64 Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) Маттео Виола (Италия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Александрос Якупович (Греция) Карлос Poch-Градин (Испания) 7-6(2) 6-4
1/64 Давид Гэз (Франция) Julio Silva (Бразилия) 7-6(1) 6-0
1/64 Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna (Испания) Даниэле Браччали (Италия) 6-0 6-1
1/64 Стефано Гальвани (Италия) Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия) 3-6 6-0 7-5
1/64 Александр Сидоренко (Франция) Альберто Брицци (Италия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) Томас Фаббиано (Италия) 6-7(2) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Martin Slanar (Австрия) Руи Мачадо (Португалия) 6-7(4) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) Стефано Ианни (Италия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Francesco Aldi (Италия) Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Ivan Sergeyev (Украина) Илья Бозоляц (Сербия) 5-7 7-6(1) 6-1