Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Scheveningen (NED), 2008 год грунт
07.07.2008 - 13.07.2008

Одиночный разряд

Финал Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) Diego Hartfield (Аргентина) 6-3 6-4
1/2 Diego Hartfield (Аргентина) Тимо де Баккер (NED) 7-5 6-2
1/2 Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) Thierry Ascione (Франция) 6-3 6-3
1/4 Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) Адриан Унгур (Румыния) 7-5 7-5
1/4 Diego Hartfield (Аргентина) Марко Crugnola (Италия) 6-1 6-4
1/4 Тимо де Баккер (NED) Irakli Labadze (Грузия) 4-6 6-3 6-1
1/4 Thierry Ascione (Франция) Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) Фредерико Жил (Португалия) 7-6(5) 6-0
1/32 Irakli Labadze (Грузия) Ричард Беранкис 1-6 6-3 6-3
1/32 Diego Hartfield (Аргентина) Маиве Мидделькоп (NED) 7-6(3) 6-1
1/32 Тимо де Баккер (NED) Christophe Rochus (Бельгия) 1-6 6-1 6-2
1/32 Адриан Унгур (Румыния) Simon Greul (GER) 3-6 7-5 6-2
1/32 Thierry Ascione (Франция) Мигель-Анхель Лопес Хаэн (Испания) 6-3 1-6 6-2
1/32 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Марко Crugnola (Италия) Лукаш Кубот (Польша) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Адриан Унгур (Румыния) Franco Ferreiro (Бразилия) 4-6 6-1 6-2
1/64 Маиве Мидделькоп (NED) Робин Хасе (NED) 6-4 3-6 6-3
1/64 Тимо де Баккер (NED) Javier Genaro-Martinez (Испания) 3-6 7-6(6) 6-4
1/64 Christophe Rochus (Бельгия) Martin Verkerk (NED) 7-6(1) 7-5
1/64 Лукаш Кубот (Польша) Juan-Martin Aranguren (Аргентина) 3-6 6-4 6-0
1/64 Ричард Беранкис Бьорн Фау (GER) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) Бруно Родригес (Мексика) 6-2 3-6 6-4
1/64 Мигель-Анхель Лопес Хаэн (Испания) Мелье ван Gemerden (NED) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-3
1/64 Фредерико Жил (Португалия) Давид Олейничак (Польша) 6-7(6) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Diego Hartfield (Аргентина) Ludwig Pellerin (Франция) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/64 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Давид Марреро (Испания) 6-3 2-0 ret.
1/64 Thierry Ascione (Франция) Peter Wessels (NED) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Simon Greul (GER) Dick Norman (Бельгия) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-1
1/64 Irakli Labadze (Грузия) Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Тобиас Камке (Германия) 3-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 Марко Crugnola (Италия) Alberto Martin (Испания) 7-5 6-3