Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Vancouver (CAN), 2014 год хард
28.07.2014 - 03.08.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) Фаррух Дустов (Узбекистан) 7-6(6) 6-3
1/2 Фаррух Дустов (Узбекистан) Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/2 Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) 4-6 6-1 7-6(4)
1/4 Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) Таро Дэниел (Япония) 6-4 7-6(2)
1/4 Фаррух Дустов (Узбекистан) Остин Краджисек (США) 4-6 6-1 6-0
1/4 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) Танаси Коккинакис (Австралия) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) Алекс Богомолов (Россия) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) Уэйн Одесник (США) w/o
1/32 Остин Краджисек (США) Ёсихито Нисиока (Япония) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Таро Дэниел (Япония) Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Танаси Коккинакис (Австралия) Рик де Вуст (Южная Африка) 6-4 6-7(3) 6-4
1/32 Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) Чейз Бьюкенен (США) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/32 Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) Ясутака Утияма (Япония) 6-4 7-6(7)
1/32 Фаррух Дустов (Узбекистан) Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Алекс Богомолов (Россия) Венсан Мийо (Франция) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Ёсихито Нисиока (Япония) Фабрис Мартен (Франция) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Таро Дэниел (Япония) Джордан Томпсон (Австралия) 7-6(6) 6-7(4) 6-4
1/64 Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) Мэтт Райд (Австралия) 6-4 6-7(3) 7-5
1/64 Алекс Богомолов (Россия) Деннис Новиков (США) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Фаррух Дустов (Узбекистан) Райн Уильямс (США) 6-0 3-6 6-4
1/64 Уэйн Одесник (США) Коннор Смит (США) 6-3 7-6(7)
1/64 Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия) 6-4 5-7 7-5
1/64 Венсан Мийо (Франция) Джеймс Мак-Ги (Ирландия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) Фриц Вольмаранс (Южная Африка) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Чейз Бьюкенен (США) Александр Саркиссян (США) 2-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) Маркос Хирон (США) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 Танаси Коккинакис (Австралия) Йе-Цуо Ван (TPE) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Остин Краджисек (США) Хироки Мория (Япония) 6-2 4-6 6-2
1/64 Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) Лауринас Григелис (Литва) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Рик де Вуст (Южная Африка) Джейсон Джанг (США) 4-6 7-6(4) 7-6(4)
1/64 Ясутака Утияма (Япония) Анте Павич (Хорватия) 6-3 6-4