Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Bad Saulgau (GER), 2014 год грунт
28.07.2014 - 03.08.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Марина Заневская (Украина) Габриэла Се (Бразилия) 6-0 6-4
1/2 Марина Заневская (Украина) Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) 6-3 6-1
1/2 Габриэла Се (Бразилия) Ангелина Калинина (Украина) 6-3 6-3
1/4 Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) Антония Лоттнер (Германия) 4-6 6-2 6-3
1/4 Габриэла Се (Бразилия) Кристина Барруа 2-6 6-1 6-1
1/4 Ангелина Калинина (Украина) Беатрис Хаддад Майя (Бразилия) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Марина Заневская (Украина) Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/32 Кристина Барруа Пиа Кёниг (Австрия) 5-7 6-3 6-2
1/32 Беатрис Хаддад Майя (Бразилия) Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) 7-6(4) 4-6 7-5
1/32 Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция) Лаура Шедер (Германия) 3-6 6-2 6-4
1/32 Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) Аличе Балдуччи (Италия) 2-6 6-1 7-5
1/32 Ангелина Калинина (Украина) Манон Арканьоли (Франция) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Марина Заневская (Украина) Ксения Нолл (Швейцария) 6-0 6-2
1/32 Габриэла Се (Бразилия) Хильда Меландер (Швеция) 7-6(8) 7-6(2)
1/32 Антония Лоттнер (Германия) Вероника Капшай (Украина) 6-2 3-6 6-3
1/64 Антония Лоттнер (Германия) Река-Лука Яни (Венгрия) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Пиа Кёниг (Австрия) Виктория Томова (Болгария) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-0
1/64 Беатрис Хаддад Майя (Бразилия) Валерия Соловьева (Россия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Ирина Рамиалисон (Франция) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) Нина Зандер (Германия) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Габриэла Се (Бразилия) Дия Евтимова (Болгария) 6-4 3-2 ret.
1/64 Манон Арканьоли (Франция) Штефани Форих (Германия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция) Диана Эначе (Румыния) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Марина Заневская (Украина) Деспина Папамихаил (Греция) 4-6 6-1 7-5
1/64 Ксения Нолл (Швейцария) Рика Фудзивара (Япония) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Лаура Шедер (Германия) Лора Торп (Франция) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Хильда Меландер (Швеция) Анна Шафер (Германия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Вероника Капшай (Украина) Зузана Лукнарова (Словакия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Кристина Барруа Кэролин Дэниелс (Германия) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Аличе Балдуччи (Италия) Инес Феррер-Суарес (Испания) 6-2 4-6 6-2
1/64 Ангелина Калинина (Украина) Жюстин Озга (Германия) 7-5 6-3