Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Plzen (CZE), 2014 год грунт
28.07.2014 - 03.08.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Дениза Аллертова (Чехия) Анастасия Васильева (Украина) 6-1 6-1
1/2 Дениза Аллертова (Чехия) Ксения Первак (Россия) 6-2 6-0
1/2 Анастасия Васильева (Украина) Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) 7-5 6-3
1/4 Анастасия Васильева (Украина) Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) 6-1 5-7 6-4
1/4 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) Мелинда Цинк (Венгрия) 5-7 7-6(4) 6-3
1/4 Дениза Аллертова (Чехия) Елица Костова (Болгария) 6-1 6-2
1/4 Ксения Первак (Россия) Эма Микульчич (Хорватия) 4-6 6-4 6-2
1/32 Анастасия Васильева (Украина) Екатерина Александрова (Россия) 2-6 6-1 6-1
1/32 Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) Сильвия Ньирич (Хорватия) 7-6(2) 6-2
1/32 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) Шанталь Скамлова (Словакия) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/32 Дениза Аллертова (Чехия) Диана Сумова (Чехия) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Эма Микульчич (Хорватия) Кристина Дину (Румыния) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Ксения Первак (Россия) Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Елица Костова (Болгария) Лорен Эмбри (США) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Мелинда Цинк (Венгрия) Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) Анна Познихиренко (Украина) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/64 Сильвия Ньирич (Хорватия) Каролина Стухла (Чехия) 6-2 3-6 6-3
1/64 Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) Забина Жлавикович (Венгрия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Шанталь Скамлова (Словакия) Мартина Прадова (Чехия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия) Рената Ворацова (Чехия) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Диана Сумова (Чехия) Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Екатерина Александрова (Россия) Мартина Борецка (Чехия) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Анастасия Васильева (Украина) Катерина Крамперова (Чехия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Мелинда Цинк (Венгрия) Катерина Ванкова (Чехия) 4-6 6-0 6-2
1/64 Лорен Эмбри (США) Петра Роганова (Чехия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Дениза Аллертова (Чехия) Лиза-Мария Мозер (Австрия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Кристина Дину (Румыния) Вендула Зовинцова (Чехия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Ксения Первак (Россия) Петра Убералова (Словакия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Эма Микульчич (Хорватия) Натали Сук (США) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) Ленка Юрикова (Словакия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Елица Костова (Болгария) Ольга Дорошина (Россия) 2-6 6-3 6-4