Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика San Sebastian (ESP), 2008 год грунт
18.08.2008 - 24.08.2008

Одиночный разряд

Финал Пабло Андухар (Испания) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 6-4 6-1
1/2 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Santiago Ventura (Испания) 6-7(9) 6-3 6-1
1/2 Пабло Андухар (Испания) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 2-6 6-1 6-2
1/4 Пабло Андухар (Испания) Бой Вестерхоф (NED) 6-2 6-2
1/4 Santiago Ventura (Испания) Серхио Гутьеррес-Феррол (Испания) 6-2 6-2
1/4 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Augustin Gensse (Франция) 6-1 3-6 6-4
1/4 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Пабло Сантос-Гонсалес 6-4 6-3
1/32 Пабло Андухар (Испания) Габриэль Трухильо-Soler (Испания) 4-6 6-0 6-1
1/32 Пабло Сантос-Гонсалес Иван Dodig (Хорватия) 7-6(5) 6-1
1/32 Бой Вестерхоф (NED) Марко Crugnola (Италия) 6-3 6-0
1/32 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy (Франция) 6-7(4) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Santiago Ventura (Испания) Гильермо Olaso (Испания) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Augustin Gensse (Франция) Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna (Испания) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Серхио Гутьеррес-Феррол (Испания) Fernando Vicente (Испания) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Пабло Андухар (Испания) Jeroen Masson (Бельгия) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Марко Crugnola (Италия) Javier Genaro-Martinez (Испания) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-4
1/64 Иван Dodig (Хорватия) Иниго Сервантес (Испания) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Fernando Vicente (Испания) Adolfo Gomez-Pinter 6-2 4-6 6-3
1/64 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Pablo Martin-Adalia (Испания) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Марк Форнель-Местрес (Испания) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Жонатан Эйссерик (Франция) 6-3 7-6(5)
1/64 Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna (Испания) Александр Satschko (Германия) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy (Франция) Петер Гойовчик (Германия) 6-0 7-5
1/64 Santiago Ventura (Испания) Леонардо Azzaro (Италия) 7-6(2) 7-6(0)
1/64 Гильермо Olaso (Испания) Ганс Подлипник-Кастильо (Чили) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Augustin Gensse (Франция) Thomas Cazes-Carrere 6-0 6-3
1/64 Пабло Сантос-Гонсалес Jean-Noel Insausti (Франция) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Серхио Гутьеррес-Феррол (Испания) Уолтер Трасенди (Италия) 6-3 1-6 7-5
1/64 Габриэль Трухильо-Soler (Испания) Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Бой Вестерхоф (NED) Марк Лопес (Испания) 5-7 7-5 6-3