Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Hechingen (GER), 2014 год грунт
04.08.2014 - 10.08.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Лаура Зигемунд (Германия) 4-6 6-4 6-3
1/2 Лаура Зигемунд (Германия) Валерия Соловьева (Россия) 6-4 6-4
1/2 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Ана Богдан (Румыния) 6-1 6-0
1/4 Валерия Соловьева (Россия) Лаура Шедер (Германия) 2-6 6-2 6-4
1/4 Ана Богдан (Румыния) Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) 6-1 6-3
1/4 Лаура Зигемунд (Германия) Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) 6-1 6-1
1/4 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Ангелина Калинина (Украина) 6-7(4) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Ана Богдан (Румыния) Елена Богдан (Румыния) 6-1 7-6(2)
1/32 Ангелина Калинина (Украина) Петра Крейсова (Чехия) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Лаура Шедер (Германия) Деспина Папамихаил (Греция) 3-6 6-1 6-1
1/32 Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) Штефани Форих (Германия) 4-6 6-3 6-0
1/32 Лаура Зигемунд (Германия) Аманда Каррерас (Великобритания) 6-0 6-0
1/32 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Анна-Джулия Ремондина (Италия) 2-6 6-3 6-1
1/32 Валерия Соловьева (Россия) Жюстин Озга (Германия) 6-4 6-0
1/32 Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) Ксения Нолл (Швейцария) 4-6 6-2 7-5
1/64 Аманда Каррерас (Великобритания) Антония Лоттнер (Германия) 6-4 2-0 ret.
1/64 Петра Крейсова (Чехия) Петра Убералова (Словакия) 7-6(6) 6-3
1/64 Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) Габриэла Се (Бразилия) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Елена Богдан (Румыния) Ана Савич (Хорватия) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Анна-Джулия Ремондина (Италия) Вероника Капшай (Украина) 7-5 6-0
1/64 Жюстин Озга (Германия) Инес Феррер-Суарес (Испания) 6-0 6-1
1/64 Лаура Зигемунд (Германия) Милана Шпремо (Сербия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) Эма Бургич (Босния и Герцеговина) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Ана Богдан (Румыния) Джессика Малечкова (Чехия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Ксения Нолл (Швейцария) Рика Фудзивара (Япония) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Деспина Папамихаил (Греция) Ева Бирнерова (Чехия) 6-3 1-0 ret.
1/64 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Никола Гойер (Германия) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Штефани Форих (Германия) Виктория Томова (Болгария) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Ангелина Калинина (Украина) Мартина Борецка (Чехия) 7-6(5) 5-7 6-4
1/64 Валерия Соловьева (Россия) Ксения Первак (Россия) 3-6 6-2 7-6(4)
1/64 Лаура Шедер (Германия) Анна Класен (Германия) 5-7 6-3 6-4