Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Koksijde (BEL), 2014 год грунт
04.08.2014 - 10.08.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Марина Заневская (Украина) Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) 6-1 6-1
1/2 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) Куирин Лемуан (Нидерланды) 7-6(1) 6-4
1/2 Марина Заневская (Украина) София Ковалец 6-2 6-3
1/4 Марина Заневская (Украина) Катерина Ванкова (Чехия) 6-1 2-0 ret.
1/4 Куирин Лемуан (Нидерланды) Бернарда Пера (США) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-0
1/4 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция) 4-6 6-2 6-2
1/4 София Ковалец Анкита Райна (Индия) 6-2 5-7 7-5
1/32 Анкита Райна (Индия) Ирина Рамиалисон (Франция) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/32 Катерина Ванкова (Чехия) Дениз Хазанюк (Израиль) 6-4 6-1
1/32 София Ковалец Дебора Керфс (Бельгия) 6-2 5-7 7-6(6)
1/32 Марина Заневская (Украина) Нурия Парризас-Диас (Испания) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Бернарда Пера (США) Джоя Барбьери (Италия) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) Деми Шуурс (Нидерланды) 5-7 6-3 6-3
1/32 Куирин Лемуан (Нидерланды) Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) 6-2 5-7 6-3
1/32 Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция) Андреа Гамис (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Деми Шуурс (Нидерланды) Басак Эрайдин (Турция) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Дебора Керфс (Бельгия) Забина Жлавикович (Венгрия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Андреа Гамис (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) Сесилия Коста 6-0 7-6(4)
1/64 Нурия Парризас-Диас (Испания) Греетье Миннен (Бельгия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция) Анна Познихиренко (Украина) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) Джейни Шипенс (Нидерланды) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Анкита Райна (Индия) Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия) 6-1 2-6 6-4
1/64 Марина Заневская (Украина) Мари Бенуа (Бельгия) 6-2 6-0
1/64 София Ковалец Диана Марцинкевичяс (Латвия) 7-6(7) 6-7(5) 6-4
1/64 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) Даниэла Сегель (Чили) 6-1 7-5
1/64 Джоя Барбьери (Италия) Клартье Либенс (Бельгия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Бернарда Пера (США) Ольга Саес Ларра (Испания) 7-5 6-0
1/64 Дениз Хазанюк (Израиль) Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) 6-2 7-6(3)
1/64 Куирин Лемуан (Нидерланды) Аличе Маттеуччи (Италия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Катерина Ванкова (Чехия) Кинни Лэн (Франция) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Ирина Рамиалисон (Франция) Сюзанна Селик (Швеция) 6-3 5-7 6-4