Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Szczecin (POL), 2008 год грунт
15.09.2008 - 21.09.2008

Одиночный разряд

Финал Флоран Серра (Франция) Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) 6-4 6-3
1/2 Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) Лукаш Кубот (Польша) 3-6 6-1 6-4
1/2 Флоран Серра (Франция) Ежи Янович (Польша) 6-2 6-1
1/4 Флоран Серра (Франция) Daniel Koellerer (Австрия) 3-6 6-1 6-0
1/4 Ежи Янович (Польша) Марцин Гаврон (Польша) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/4 Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Лукаш Кубот (Польша) Alberto Martin (Испания) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) Энрико Бурци (Италия) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Alberto Martin (Испания) Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/32 Daniel Koellerer (Австрия) Ян Герных (Чехия) 3-6 7-5 6-1
1/32 Флоран Серра (Франция) Давид Олейничак (Польша) 6-0 3-6 6-3
1/32 Лукаш Кубот (Польша) Оскар Эрнандес (Испания) 6-7(4) 6-1 2-0 ret.
1/32 Марцин Гаврон (Польша) Артем Смирнов (Украина) 7-5 2-6 6-2
1/32 Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) Adrian Garcia (CHI) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Ежи Янович (Польша) Bohdan Ulihrach (Чехия) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Флоран Серра (Франция) Mathieu Montcourt (Франция) 5-7 6-4 6-2
1/64 Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Adrian Garcia (CHI) Мигель-Анхель Лопес Хаэн (Испания) 3-6 6-4 6-1
1/64 Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) Rafal Gozdur 6-2 6-2
1/64 Артем Смирнов (Украина) Juan-Martin Aranguren (Аргентина) 2-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Энрико Бурци (Италия) Пабло Андухар (Испания) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) 7-5 4-6 6-2
1/64 Марцин Гаврон (Польша) Жереми Шарди (Франция) 3-6 7-5 6-4
1/64 Bohdan Ulihrach (Чехия) Флавио Чиполла (Италия) 6-0 6-1
1/64 Daniel Koellerer (Австрия) Александр Долгополов (Украина) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Ежи Янович (Польша) Иржи Ванек (Чехия) 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Ян Герных (Чехия) Гжегож Панфил (Польша) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Alberto Martin (Испания) Юлиан Райстер (Германия) 3-6 6-4 6-1
1/64 Лукаш Кубот (Польша) Давид Марреро (Испания) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Давид Олейничак (Польша) Оливер Марах (Австрия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Оскар Эрнандес (Испания) Павел Snobel (Чехия) 6-2 7-5