Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Caracas (VEN), 2014 год хард
04.08.2014 - 10.08.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Мария Иригойен (Аргентина) Хармони Тан (Франция) 6-1 6-3
1/2 Хармони Тан (Франция) Флоренсия Молинеро (Аргентина) 6-0 6-4
1/2 Мария Иригойен (Аргентина) Клотильд Де Бернарди (Франция) 6-2 6-4
1/4 Флоренсия Молинеро (Аргентина) Мелани Клаффнер (Австрия) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Мария Иригойен (Аргентина) Андреа Кох-Бенвенуто (Чили) 2-6 6-4 6-3
1/4 Хармони Тан (Франция) Лорен Альбанезе (США) 7-6(2) 7-6(5)
1/4 Клотильд Де Бернарди (Франция) Чи-Ю Су (Тайвань) 7-5 7-6(5)
1/32 Андреа Кох-Бенвенуто (Чили) Ана София Санчес (Мексика) 4-6 6-4 6-3
1/32 Мелани Клаффнер (Австрия) Наталья Росси (Бразилия) 6-3 3-6 6-0
1/32 Лорен Альбанезе (США) Монсеррат Гонсалес (Парагвай) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Мария Иригойен (Аргентина) Мария Елена Медина Бетанкур 6-3 6-1
1/32 Клотильд Де Бернарди (Франция) Арина Родионова (Австралия) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Хармони Тан (Франция) Ванеса Фурланетто (Аргентина) 7-6(2) 6-4
1/32 Чи-Ю Су (Тайвань) Даниэлла Ролдан (США) 6-0 6-1
1/32 Флоренсия Молинеро (Аргентина) Марияриени Гутьеррес (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 4-6 6-1 6-2
1/64 Монсеррат Гонсалес (Парагвай) Аяка Окуно (Япония) 7-5 7-6(6)
1/64 Клотильд Де Бернарди (Франция) Паола Валентина Кинтана Рохас 6-3 6-1
1/64 Ана София Санчес (Мексика) Джасмин Жебави (Германия) 6-3 ret.
1/64 Даниэлла Ролдан (США) Вивиан Маюми Тома 6-2 6-0
1/64 Хармони Тан (Франция) Даниэла Рамирес 6-3 6-3
1/64 Мария Елена Медина Бетанкур Стаматия Фафалиу (Греция) 3-6 6-3 7-6(8)
1/64 Андреа Кох-Бенвенуто (Чили) Мария Андреа Карденас 6-1 6-1
1/64 Флоренсия Молинеро (Аргентина) Таня Нури (США) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Мелани Клаффнер (Австрия) Андреа Томассоне 6-0 6-0
1/64 Лорен Альбанезе (США) Кароль Ломбардино Петросиньо 6-0 6-0
1/64 Арина Родионова (Австралия) Мария Турильо 6-1 6-0
1/64 Ванеса Фурланетто (Аргентина) Лара Раффул 6-4 6-0
1/64 Мария Иригойен (Аргентина) Александра Райли (США) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Наталья Росси (Бразилия) Кармен Бланко (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Чи-Ю Су (Тайвань) Фиона Кодино (Франция) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Марияриени Гутьеррес (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) Изабелла Перес 6-2 6-2