Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Cordenons (ITA), 2014 год грунт
11.08.2014 - 17.08.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) Потито Стараче (Италия) 6-2 6-4
1/2 Потито Стараче (Италия) Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 5-7 7-5 6-4
1/2 Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 6-7(4) 7-5 6-2
1/4 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Гийом Руфен (Франция) 6-1 2-6 7-5
1/4 Потито Стараче (Италия) Филиппо Воландри (Италия) 6-4 4-2 ret.
1/4 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Элиас Ymer (Швеция) 6-2 7-5
1/4 Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) Франко Шкугор (Хорватия) 7-5 6-2
1/32 Потито Стараче (Италия) Уолтер Трасенди (Италия) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Руи Мачадо (Португалия) 6-0 6-1
1/32 Элиас Ymer (Швеция) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Гийом Руфен (Франция) Адриан Унгур (Румыния) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Филиппо Воландри (Италия) Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Франко Шкугор (Хорватия) Флавио Чиполла (Италия) 6-0 6-4
1/32 Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) Антонио Веич (Хорватия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Стефано Наполитано (Италия) 7-5 5-7 6-1
1/64 Филиппо Воландри (Италия) Юрген Цопп (Эстония) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Антонио Веич (Хорватия) Виктор Галович (Хорватия) 6-4 3-6 6-3
1/64 Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) Филиппо Бальди (Италия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) 6-1 4-6 6-0
1/64 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Эрик Крепальди (Италия) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-2
1/64 Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) Маттео Виола (Италия) 6-3 4-6 7-6(4)
1/64 Франко Шкугор (Хорватия) Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 7-6(6) 6-2
1/64 Флавио Чиполла (Италия) Бенжамен Баллере (Монако) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Руи Мачадо (Португалия) Роберто Карбальес- Баэна (Испания) 7-6(3) 6-4
1/64 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Энрике Лопес-Перес (Испания) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Элиас Ymer (Швеция) Янеж Семраич (Словения) 6-2 1-6 6-4
1/64 Потито Стараче (Италия) Рикардо Родригес-Пасе (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Уолтер Трасенди (Италия) Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) 4-6 7-6(6) 7-6(5)
1/64 Гийом Руфен (Франция) Адельчи Виргили (Италия) 6-2 3-6 6-4
1/64 Адриан Унгур (Румыния) Адриан Сикора (Словакия) 6-4 6-3