Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Meerbusch (GER), 2014 год грунт
11.08.2014 - 17.08.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия) Андрей Кузнецов (Россия) 6-1 6-4
1/2 Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия) Тристан Ламазин (Франция) 7-5 6-2
1/2 Андрей Кузнецов (Россия) Петер Торебко (Германия) 6-4 6-3
1/4 Тристан Ламазин (Франция) Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) 5-7 7-6(5) 7-6(9)
1/4 Андрей Кузнецов (Россия) Артур Де Гриф (Бельгия) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-2
1/4 Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия) Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) 6-3 6-1
1/4 Петер Торебко (Германия) Ганс Подлипник-Кастильо (Чили) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Андрей Кузнецов (Россия) Лоран Локоли (Франция) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Петер Торебко (Германия) Алдин Сеткич (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Ганс Подлипник-Кастильо (Чили) Стивен Диез (Канада) 6-2 6-0
1/32 Артур Де Гриф (Бельгия) Хорди Сампер-Монтана (Испания) 2-6 6-2 6-2
1/32 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Мохаммед Сафват (Египет) 6-1 6-0
1/32 Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия) Раду Албот (Молдова, Республика) 2-6 6-2 6-0
1/32 Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) Антал Ван Дер Дуйм (NED) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Тристан Ламазин (Франция) Яник Мертенс (Бельгия) 3-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Андрей Кузнецов (Россия) Ян Гайек (Чехия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Артур Де Гриф (Бельгия) Кристиан Гарин (Чили) 2-6 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Алдин Сеткич (Босния и Герцеговина) Цун-Хуа Янг (TPE) 4-6 6-2 6-0
1/64 Раду Албот (Молдова, Республика) Филипп Пецшнер (Германия) 6-2 7-6(5)
1/64 Петер Торебко (Германия) Аттила Балаш (Венгрия) 4-6 6-1 6-4
1/64 Стивен Диез (Канада) Маттиас Вюннер (Германия) 7-5 7-6(1)
1/64 Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/64 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Андрес Молтени (Аргентина) 6-2 4-6 6-3
1/64 Ганс Подлипник-Кастильо (Чили) Филипп Давыденко (Россия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Хорди Сампер-Монтана (Испания) Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) 6-4 3-0 ret.
1/64 Яник Мертенс (Бельгия) Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) 7-6(3) 2-6 6-3
1/64 Лоран Локоли (Франция) Марк Жинер (Испания) 6-2 3-0 ret.
1/64 Антал Ван Дер Дуйм (NED) Бой Вестерхоф (NED) 4-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 Мохаммед Сафват (Египет) Ян Оливер Садловски (Германия) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия) Херард Гранольерс (Испания) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Тристан Ламазин (Франция) Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) 6-3 4-6 6-3