Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Woking (GBR), 2014 год хард
11.08.2014 - 17.08.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Марта Сироткина (Россия) Ана Богдан (Румыния) 7-5 6-3
1/2 Ана Богдан (Румыния) Александра Саснович (Беларусь) 6-2 6-2
1/2 Марта Сироткина (Россия) Юлия Бейгельзимер (Украина) 7-5 6-2
1/4 Марта Сироткина (Россия) Жюстина Йежолка (Польша) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Юлия Бейгельзимер (Украина) Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) 6-3 2-6 6-2
1/4 Александра Саснович (Беларусь) Ана Врлич (Хорватия) 2-6 6-4 6-3
1/4 Ана Богдан (Румыния) Куирин Лемуан (Нидерланды) 6-0 6-3
1/32 Ана Врлич (Хорватия) Деспина Папамихаил (Греция) 3-6 7-5 6-2
1/32 Марта Сироткина (Россия) Жасмине Паолини (Италия) 3-6 6-1 6-1
1/32 Жюстина Йежолка (Польша) Кэти Бултер (Великобритания) 6-7(3) 7-6(3) 6-2
1/32 Куирин Лемуан (Нидерланды) Кристина-Андреа Миту 7-5 7-5
1/32 Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) Паула Бадоса 6-4 6-0
1/32 Юлия Бейгельзимер (Украина) Пемра Озген (Турция) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Александра Саснович (Беларусь) Эмили Вэбли-Смит (Великобритания) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Ана Богдан (Румыния) Магда Линетт (Польша) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Куирин Лемуан (Нидерланды) Элисон Баи (Австралия) 6-4 7-6(1)
1/64 Деспина Папамихаил (Греция) Изабель Уоллас (Великобритания) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Ана Богдан (Румыния) Лина Станчюте (Литва) 6-2 4-6 6-4
1/64 Юлия Бейгельзимер (Украина) Мари Танака (Япония) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Кэти Бултер (Великобритания) Амандин Хессе (Франция) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-3
1/64 Паула Бадоса Аличе Маттеуччи (Италия) 2-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Магда Линетт (Польша) Тара Мур (Великобритания) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Марта Сироткина (Россия) Эмили Арбетнотт (Великобритания) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Александра Саснович (Беларусь) Шарлотт Пирс (Великобритания) 6-2 1-6 6-4
1/64 Жюстина Йежолка (Польша) Эден Сильва (Великобритания) 6-2 7-6(4)
1/64 Кристина-Андреа Миту Валерия Савиных (Россия) 7-6(5) 7-6(3)
1/64 Пемра Озген (Турция) Ирина Рамиалисон (Франция) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) Эми Боутелл (Ирландия) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-2
1/64 Эмили Вэбли-Смит (Великобритания) Светлана Пироженко (Беларусь) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Ана Врлич (Хорватия) Маниша Фостер (Великобритания) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Жасмине Паолини (Италия) Клартье Либенс (Бельгия) 6-2 6-1