Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Winston-Salem (USA), 2014 год хард
18.08.2014 - 24.08.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Лукаш Росол (Чехия) Ежи Янович (Польша) 3-6 7-6(3) 7-5
1/2 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) 7-5 4-6 6-4
1/2 Ежи Янович (Польша) Сэм Куэрри (США) 4-6 7-5 6-4
1/4 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) Джон Изнер (США) w/o
1/4 Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) Андреас Сеппи (Италия) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Ежи Янович (Польша) Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Сэм Куэрри (США) Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-4
1/16 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/16 Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) Дональд Янг (США) 6-7(4) 6-3 7-6(6)
1/16 Сэм Куэрри (США) Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) 7-6(4) 6-4
1/16 Джон Изнер (США) Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) 6-1 7-6(3)
1/16 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) Пабло Андухар (Испания) 1-6 6-2 6-2
1/16 Андреас Сеппи (Италия) Николя Маю (Франция) 6-4 7-6(7)
1/16 Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) 6-1 6-2
1/16 Ежи Янович (Польша) Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/32 Джон Изнер (США) Брэдли Клан (США) 7-6(5) 6-2
1/32 Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) Робин Хасе (NED) 5-7 7-6(2) 6-4
1/32 Пабло Андухар (Испания) Игорь Сейслинг (NED) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) Райан Харрисон (США) 3-6 2-1 ret.
1/32 Николя Маю (Франция) Томми Робредо (Испания) 6-1 7-6(0)
1/32 Андреас Сеппи (Италия) Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) 7-5 6-7(4) 6-2
1/32 Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) Блаж Рола (Словения) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Ежи Янович (Польша) Жуан Соуза (Португалия) 6-1 3-6 7-6(5)
1/32 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Александр Недовесов (Казахстан) 7-6(9) 6-7(5) 6-4
1/32 Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) Дастин Браун (Германия) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Дональд Янг (США) Фрэнк Данцевич (Канада) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Сэм Куэрри (США) Стив Джонсон (США) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) Адриан Маннарино (Франция) 6-3 2-6 6-4
1/64 Брэдли Клан (США) Ной Рубин (США) 6-2 0-6 7-6(5)
1/64 Робин Хасе (NED) Бенуа Пер (Франция) 6-4 2-6 6-2
1/64 Игорь Сейслинг (NED) Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/64 Райан Харрисон (США) Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Николя Маю (Франция) Блаж Кавчич (Словения) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) Мартин Клижан (Словакия) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Блаж Рола (Словения) Уэйн Одесник (США) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) Робби Джинепри (США) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Ежи Янович (Польша) Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Александр Недовесов (Казахстан) Маркос Хирон (США) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания) 6-2 2-6 6-1
1/64 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Дастин Браун (Германия) Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Фрэнк Данцевич (Канада) Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) 7-5 3-6 6-2
1/64 Сэм Куэрри (США) Пере Риба (Испания) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-2 6-2
Квалиф. 2 Симоне Болелли (Италия) Эрик Квигли (США) 7-6(7) 6-4
Квалиф. 2 Филипп Освальд (Австрия) Таканьи Гаранганга (Зимбабве) 6-4 3-6 6-1
Квалиф. 2 Джейсон Джанг (США) Джонатан Хо (США) 6-3 6-0
Квалиф. 2 Мате Павич (Хорватия) Сэм Грот (Австралия) 7-6(5) 6-4
Квалиф. 2 Уэйн Одесник (США) Николас Монро (США) 6-3 6-1
Квалиф. 2 Маркос Хирон (США) Николас Майстер (США) 6-1 2-6 6-4
Квалиф. 2 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) Адам Ли (Новая Зеландия) 6-2 6-0
Квалиф. 2 Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) Секу Бангура (США) 6-3 5-7 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Николас Майстер (США) Энтони Делкор (США) 6-4 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Адам Ли (Новая Зеландия) Давид Марреро (Испания) 6-4 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Эрик Квигли (США) Фриц Вольмаранс (Южная Африка) 6-3 5-7 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Джонатан Хо (США) Квинтон Вега (США) 7-5 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Таканьи Гаранганга (Зимбабве) Эндрю Картер (США) 6-4 4-6 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Мате Павич (Хорватия) Павел Крайник (Канада) 7-6(9) 1-6 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Джейсон Джанг (США) Андре Бегеманн (Германия) 3-6 6-4 7-5
Квалиф. 1 Секу Бангура (США) Колин Флеминг (Великобритания) 7-6(1) 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Николас Монро (США) Максим Кан (Узбекистан) 6-1 7-6(5)
Квалиф. 1 Филипп Освальд (Австрия) Флорин Мерджа (Румыния) 6-0 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Маркос Хирон (США) Кевин Кинг (США) 6-4 6-4
Квалиф. Уэйн Одесник (США) Симоне Болелли (Италия) 4-6 6-3 6-2
Квалиф. Маркос Хирон (США) Мате Павич (Хорватия) 3-6 6-3 6-4
Квалиф. Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) Джейсон Джанг (США) 7-5 6-1
Квалиф. Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) Филипп Освальд (Австрия) 6-4 6-4