Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Jersey (GBR), 2008 год хард в зале
10.11.2008 - 16.11.2008

Одиночный разряд

Финал Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Андреас Бек (Германия) 7-6(4) 7-6(4)
1/2 Андреас Бек (Германия) Tomas Zib (Чехия) 6-2 7-5
1/2 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Крис Гуччоне (Австралия) 6-4 7-6(6)
1/4 Крис Гуччоне (Австралия) Доминик Мефферт (Германия) 7-6(4) 6-7(1) 7-6(4)
1/4 Tomas Zib (Чехия) Джошуа Гудолл (Великобритания) 6-7(6) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Tomas Cakl (Чехия) 6-1 6-1
1/4 Андреас Бек (Германия) Тобиас Камке (Германия) 6-4 7-6(3)
1/32 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Иван Dodig (Хорватия) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Джошуа Гудолл (Великобритания) Alexander Slabinsky (Великобритания) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Tomas Cakl (Чехия) Джордж Бастл (SUI) 1-6 7-5 7-6(2)
1/32 Андреас Бек (Германия) Доминик Хрбаты (Словакия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Tomas Zib (Чехия) Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария) 7-6(2) 6-3
1/32 Доминик Мефферт (Германия) Давид Гэз (Франция) 7-6(9) 6-2
1/32 Крис Гуччоне (Австралия) Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) 6-4 4-6 7-6(11)
1/32 Тобиас Камке (Германия) Michel Koning (NED) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Крис Гуччоне (Австралия) Ян Минарж (Чехия) 7-6(5) 7-6(3)
1/64 Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария) Bjorn Rehnquist (Швеция) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Джошуа Гудолл (Великобритания) Гари Лугасси (Франция) 6-2 4-6 6-3
1/64 Иван Dodig (Хорватия) Ричард Блумфилд (Великобритания) 7-6(7) 7-6(5)
1/64 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 7-5 7-6(8)
1/64 Michel Koning (NED) Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) 6-7(5) 6-4 7-6(3)
1/64 Доминик Мефферт (Германия) Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) 7-5 3-6 7-6(5)
1/64 Alexander Slabinsky (Великобритания) Joseph Sirianni (Австралия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Айшам Куреши (Пакистан) 3-6 6-1 6-4
1/64 Давид Гэз (Франция) Юлиан Райстер (Германия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Тобиас Камке (Германия) Alex Bogdanovic (Великобритания) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Tomas Cakl (Чехия) Марко Crugnola (Италия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Джордж Бастл (SUI) Simon Greul (GER) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Доминик Хрбаты (Словакия) Дэниел Кокс (Великобритания) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Tomas Zib (Чехия) Давид Олейничак (Польша) 7-6(3) 6-2
1/64 Андреас Бек (Германия) Стефано Гальвани (Италия) 6-4 7-5