Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика St.Petersburg (RUS), 2014 год грунт
18.08.2014 - 24.08.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Пемра Озген (Турция) Эма Микульчич (Хорватия) 6-1 7-5
1/2 Пемра Озген (Турция) Валентина Ивахненко (Россия) 6-2 2-6 6-4
1/2 Эма Микульчич (Хорватия) Виталия Дьяченко (Россия) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Валентина Ивахненко (Россия) Илона Кремень (Беларусь) 7-5 6-2
1/4 Виталия Дьяченко (Россия) Валерия Соловьева (Россия) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Пемра Озген (Турция) Алена Сотникова (Украина) 7-6(8) 6-4
1/4 Эма Микульчич (Хорватия) Мария Марфутина (Россия) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Алена Сотникова (Украина) Ксения Нолл (Швейцария) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Валентина Ивахненко (Россия) Елена Плоскина (Украина) 6-3 6-0
1/32 Пемра Озген (Турция) Лидия Морозова (Беларусь) 6-3 6-0
1/32 Илона Кремень (Беларусь) Анна Данилина (Казахстан) 7-5 6-2
1/32 Валерия Соловьева (Россия) Екатерина Яшина (Россия) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Виталия Дьяченко (Россия) Анастасия Пивоварова (Россия) 7-5 6-1
1/32 Мария Марфутина (Россия) Мария Саккари (Греция) 6-4 2-0 ret.
1/32 Эма Микульчич (Хорватия) Вероника Кудерметова (Россия) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Екатерина Яшина (Россия) Наталья Белова (Россия) 6-0 6-4
1/64 Алена Сотникова (Украина) Дарья Миронова (Россия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Виталия Дьяченко (Россия) Анастасия Буханко (Россия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Анастасия Пивоварова (Россия) Маргарита Лазарева (Россия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Пемра Озген (Турция) Ольга Дорошина (Россия) 4-6 6-1 6-2
1/64 Мария Марфутина (Россия) Мелис Сезер (Турция) 6-7(3) 6-2 3-0 ret.
1/64 Вероника Кудерметова (Россия) Майя Кацитадзе (Россия) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Анна Данилина (Казахстан) Александра Вострикова (Россия) 7-6(2) 7-6(4)
1/64 Мария Саккари (Греция) Виктория Федорова 6-0 6-0
1/64 Илона Кремень (Беларусь) Юлия Калабина (Россия) 7-6(1) 6-3
1/64 Лидия Морозова (Беларусь) Евгения Пашкова (Россия) 6-2 7-6(6)
1/64 Ксения Нолл (Швейцария) Лина Станчюте (Литва) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Эма Микульчич (Хорватия) Натела Дзаламидзе (Россия) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Валентина Ивахненко (Россия) Алена Тарасова (Россия) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Елена Плоскина (Украина) Валерия Уржумова (Россия) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Валерия Соловьева (Россия) Любовь Васильева (Россия) 6-3 6-4