Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика U.S. Open (USA), 2014 год хард
25.08.2014 - 31.08.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Кэй Нисикори (Япония) 6-3 6-3 6-3
1/2 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) 6-3 6-4 6-4
1/2 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Новак Джокович (Сербия) 6-4 1-6 7-6(4) 6-3
1/4 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Гаэль Монфис (Франция) 4-6 3-6 6-4 7-5 6-2
1/4 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Томаш Бердых (Чехия) 6-2 6-4 7-6(4)
1/4 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) 3-6 7-5 7-6(7) 6-7(5) 6-4
1/4 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Энди Маррей (Великобритания) 7-6(1) 6-7(1) 6-2 6-4
1/8 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Жиль Симон (Франция) 5-7 7-6(3) 6-4 3-6 6-3
1/8 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Доминик Тим (Австрия) 6-1 6-2 6-4
1/8 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) 6-4 6-3 6-2
1/8 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) Григор Димитров (Болгария) 7-5 7-6(6) 7-5
1/8 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) 7-5 7-5 6-4
1/8 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) 6-1 7-5 6-4
1/8 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Томми Робредо (Испания) 7-5 4-6 7-6(7) 6-2
1/8 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Милош Раонич (Канада) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-7(6) 7-5 6-4
1/16 Доминик Тим (Австрия) Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) 6-4 6-2 6-3
1/16 Жиль Симон (Франция) Давид Феррер (Испания) 6-3 3-6 6-1 6-3
1/16 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) 6-3 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/16 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) 4-6 6-1 6-1 6-1
1/16 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) 6-3 6-2 6-4
1/16 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Адриан Маннарино (Франция) 7-5 6-2 6-3
1/16 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) Ришар Гаске (Франция) 6-4 6-2 6-2
1/16 Григор Димитров (Болгария) Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) 0-6 6-3 6-4 6-1
1/16 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) 6-4 6-2 6-3
1/16 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Сэм Куэрри (США) 6-3 6-2 6-2
1/16 Милош Раонич (Канада) Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) 7-6(5) 7-6(5) 7-6(3)
1/16 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Андрей Кузнецов (Россия) 6-1 7-5 4-6 6-2
1/16 Томми Робредо (Испания) Ник Кирьос (Австралия) 3-6 6-3 7-6(4) 6-3
1/16 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания) 6-4 6-4 6-4
1/16 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Блаж Кавчич (Словения) w/o
1/16 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Джон Изнер (США) 7-6(4) 4-6 7-6(2) 7-6(4)
1/32 Доминик Тим (Австрия) Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) 4-6 3-6 6-4 6-3 6-3
1/32 Григор Димитров (Болгария) Дуди Села (Израиль) 6-1 6-2 6-2
1/32 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Пабло Андухар (Испания) 6-4 6-1 ret.
1/32 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Микаэль Льодра (Франция) 6-2 ret.
1/32 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) Жуан Соуза (Португалия) 6-4 6-2 6-0
1/32 Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) Александр Кудрявцев (Россия) 6-1 6-4 7-6(4)
1/32 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Сэм Грот (Австралия) 6-4 6-4 6-4
1/32 Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) Тацума Ито (Япония) 6-4 3-6 6-4 7-6(4)
1/32 Давид Феррер (Испания) Бернард Томич (Австралия) w/o
1/32 Ришар Гаске (Франция) Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 7-6(4) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Мартин Клижан (Словакия) 6-3 4-6 6-2 3-6 6-3
1/32 Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) Иво Карлович (Хорватия) 7-6(6) 6-7(3) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-4
1/32 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Тим Смычек (США) 6-3 6-2 6-1
1/32 Жиль Симон (Франция) Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) 6-4 3-6 7-5 6-1
1/32 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) 7-5 6-3 6-2
1/32 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Илья Марченко (Украина) 7-6(2) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) Ежи Янович (Польша) 6-7(6) 6-2 6-1 6-3
1/32 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Фабио Фоньини (Италия) 6-3 6-4 6-1
1/32 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) 6-1 6-3 6-0
1/32 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) 6-3 6-3 6-4
1/32 Томми Робредо (Испания) Симоне Болелли (Италия) 5-7 6-7(5) 6-4 6-3 6-2
1/32 Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) Борна Чорич (Хорватия) 7-6(2) 4-6 6-4 6-2
1/32 Джон Изнер (США) Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) 7-6(5) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) Мэттью Эбден (Австралия) 6-1 6-3 6-4
1/32 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Александр Недовесов (Казахстан) 6-3 6-4 6-4
1/32 Сэм Куэрри (США) Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) 6-3 6-4 6-4
1/32 Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания) Бенуа Пер (Франция) 6-1 6-4 3-6 6-3
1/32 Милош Раонич (Канада) Петер Гойовчик (Германия) 7-6(4) 5-7 6-4 7-6(3)
1/32 Ник Кирьос (Австралия) Андреас Сеппи (Италия) 6-4 7-6(2) 6-4
1/32 Андрей Кузнецов (Россия) Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) 6-3 4-6 4-6 7-5 6-3
1/32 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) Жереми Шарди (Франция) 6-2 7-6(6) 6-3
1/32 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) 6-3 6-4 3-6 7-6(1)
1/64 Доминик Тим (Австрия) Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) 6-3 6-3 6-2
1/64 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) 6-1 6-4 6-2
1/64 Ежи Янович (Польша) Душан Лайович (Сербия) 6-3 7-5 5-7 7-5
1/64 Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 6-3 6-7(3) 4-6 6-2 7-6(1)
1/64 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Стив Дарси (Бельгия) 3-6 2-6 7-6(5) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Дуди Села (Израиль) Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) 1-6 6-3 6-2 7-5
1/64 Александр Кудрявцев (Россия) Евгений Донской (Россия) 2-6 7-6(6) 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) Иван Dodig (Хорватия) 1-6 7-5 2-6 6-4 1-1 ret.
1/64 Илья Марченко (Украина) Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария) 7-6(3) 4-6 7-6(13) 7-6(4)
1/64 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Ёсихито Нисиока (Япония) 6-1 6-2 2-1 ret.
1/64 Давид Феррер (Испания) Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-1 6-2 2-6 6-2
1/64 Ришар Гаске (Франция) Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 7-5 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) 6-4 6-2 6-2
1/64 Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) 7-6(1) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Пабло Андухар (Испания) Джек Сок (США) 6-4 3-6 6-1 ret.
1/64 Сэм Грот (Австралия) Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) 6-3 7-6(5) 6-3
1/64 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Уэйн Одесник (США) 6-2 6-4 6-2
1/64 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Пере Риба (Испания) 3-6 7-5 6-3 6-2
1/64 Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) 6-4 6-4 7-5
1/64 Тим Смычек (США) Филип Крайинович (Сербия) 4-6 6-3 6-2 7-6(5)
1/64 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) 5-7 7-6(1) 1-6 7-5 6-1
1/64 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) Джаред Дональдсон (США) 6-4 6-2 6-4
1/64 Джон Изнер (США) Маркос Хирон (США) 7-6(5) 6-2 7-6(2)
1/64 Жиль Симон (Франция) Раду Албот (Молдова, Республика) 6-3 6-4 6-2
1/64 Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) Игорь Сейслинг (NED) 2-6 6-4 6-3 6-2
1/64 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) 6-4 6-4 6-2
1/64 Иво Карлович (Хорватия) Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) 6-4 6-4 3-6 6-4
1/64 Сэм Куэрри (США) Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) 6-2 4-6 6-4 4-6 6-3
1/64 Бернард Томич (Австралия) Дастин Браун (Германия) 7-6(2) 6-4 7-6(3)
1/64 Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) Ной Рубин (США) 6-4 6-3 6-0
1/64 Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) 2-6 3-6 6-3 6-3 7-5
1/64 Борна Чорич (Хорватия) Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 6-4 6-1 6-2
1/64 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) 6-3 6-4 7-6(4)
1/64 Ник Кирьос (Австралия) Михаил Южный (Россия) 7-5 7-6(4) 2-6 7-6(1)
1/64 Андрей Кузнецов (Россия) Брэдли Клан (США) 6-4 4-6 6-3 7-5
1/64 Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания) Андреас Бек (Германия) 6-3 4-6 6-2 7-6(0)
1/64 Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) 6-7(7) 7-5 7-6(6) 6-7(5) 6-1
1/64 Милош Раонич (Канада) Таро Дэниел (Япония) 6-3 6-2 7-6(1)
1/64 Мэттью Эбден (Австралия) Тобиас Камке (Германия) 6-4 6-3 7-6(2)
1/64 Бенуа Пер (Франция) Жюльен Беннето (Франция) 7-6(4) 5-7 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/64 Петер Гойовчик (Германия) Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) 6-2 6-4 6-2
1/64 Микаэль Льодра (Франция) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 6-4 6-3 7-5
1/64 Томми Робредо (Испания) Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) 6-4 6-3 6-4
1/64 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Блаж Рола (Словения) 6-3 3-6 7-5 1-6 6-4
1/64 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 6-2 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 Андреас Сеппи (Италия) Сергей Стаховский (Украина) 6-3 6-1 6-4
1/64 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Робин Хасе (NED) 6-3 7-6(6) 1-6 7-5
1/64 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Иржи Веселы (Чехия) 6-2 7-6(6) 7-6(3)
1/64 Симоне Болелли (Италия) Вашек Поспишил (Канада) 2-6 6-4 6-2 3-6 6-3
1/64 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Хуан Монако (Аргентина) 6-3 4-6 7-6(2) 6-1
1/64 Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) Радек Штепанек (Чехия) 6-3 6-2 6-2
1/64 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) 6-1 6-2 6-4
1/64 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) Дональд Янг (США) 7-5 6-4 6-4
1/64 Жереми Шарди (Франция) Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) 6-7(5) 6-2 7-5 6-4
1/64 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Николя Маю (Франция) 7-6(4) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Александр Недовесов (Казахстан) Джеймс Мак-Ги (Ирландия) 4-6 6-2 6-1 7-6(3)
1/64 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) 6-2 3-0 ret.
1/64 Жуан Соуза (Португалия) Фрэнк Данцевич (Канада) 7-6(6) 3-6 6-2 4-6 7-6(2)
1/64 Тацума Ито (Япония) Стив Джонсон (США) 6-2 3-6 5-7 4-1 ret.
1/64 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия) 6-1 6-3 6-3
1/64 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Ллейтон Хьюитт (Австралия) 6-3 6-4 6-3
1/64 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) 6-3 3-1 ret.
1/64 Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) 6-3 1-6 7-6(6) 6-3
1/64 Григор Димитров (Болгария) Райан Харрисон (США) 6-2 7-6(4) 6-2
Квалиф. 2 Ёсихито Нисиока (Япония) Танаси Коккинакис (Австралия) 7-5 4-6 6-4
Квалиф. 2 Борна Чорич (Хорватия) Стефан Козлов (США) 2-6 6-2 6-2
Квалиф. 2 Аляж Бедене (Великобритания) Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия) 6-3 6-3
Квалиф. 2 Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) Андрей Мартин (Словакия) 4-6 6-4 6-3
Квалиф. 2 Раду Албот (Молдова, Республика) Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) 6-4 3-6 6-0
Квалиф. 2 Джеймс Мак-Ги (Ирландия) Юки Бхамбри (Индия) 5-7 6-2 7-5
Квалиф. 2 Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина) Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) 7-5 3-1 ret.
Квалиф. 2 Таро Дэниел (Япония) Тони Андроич (Хорватия) 6-2 2-6 6-1
Квалиф. 2 Филип Крайинович (Сербия) Марко Чеккинато (Италия) 6-4 6-4
Квалиф. 2 Ди Ву (Китай) Филипп Пецшнер (Германия) 1-6 6-3 6-2
Квалиф. 2 Цзе Чжан (Китай) Остин Краджисек (США) 7-6(2) 4-6 6-2
Квалиф. 2 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) Роберто Маркора (Италия) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-2
Квалиф. 2 Марсель Ильхан (Турция) Александр Зверев (Германия) 4-6 7-5 7-6(5)
Квалиф. 2 Хироки Мория (Япония) Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) 3-6 6-4 6-3
Квалиф. 2 Эрнесто Эскобедо (США) Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) 6-2 7-6(3)
Квалиф. 2 Ричард Беранкис Коллин Альтамирано (США) 2-6 6-1 6-1
Квалиф. 2 Петер Гойовчик (Германия) Денис Молчанов (Украина) 7-5 6-3
Квалиф. 2 Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) Константин Кравчук (Россия) 6-4 6-1
Квалиф. 2 Йе-Цуо Ван (TPE) Хён Чон (Южная Корея) 6-1 6-1
Квалиф. 2 Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария) Малик Джазири (Тунис) 6-3 6-7(3) 6-1
Квалиф. 2 Оскар Эрнандес (Испания) Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) 6-3 1-6 6-4
Квалиф. 2 Андреас Бек (Германия) Санам Сингх (Индия) 5-7 7-6(3) 6-3
Квалиф. 2 Раджив Рам (США) Райн Уильямс (США) 6-3 6-2
Квалиф. 2 Александр Кудрявцев (Россия) Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) 6-3 6-3
Квалиф. 2 Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) Маттео Виола (Италия) 6-2 6-3
Квалиф. 2 Илья Марченко (Украина) Ян Мертль (Чехия) 6-3 6-1
Квалиф. 2 Стив Дарси (Бельгия) Майкл Рассел (США) 6-4 6-3
Квалиф. 2 Питер Полански (Канада) Милослав Мечирж (Словакия) 6-4 6-2
Квалиф. 2 Юити Сугита (Япония) Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) 1-6 7-5 6-3
Квалиф. 2 Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия) Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) 7-6(4) 7-6(0)
Квалиф. 2 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) Венсан Мийо (Франция) 6-4 6-4
Квалиф. 2 Тацума Ито (Япония) Алекс Богомолов (Россия) 6-3 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Джеймс Мак-Ги (Ирландия) Гонсало Лама (Чили) 6-1 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Райн Уильямс (США) Роберто Карбальес- Баэна (Испания) 7-5 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Тацума Ито (Япония) Frances Tiafoe (США) 7-6(6) 4-6 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Маттео Виола (Италия) Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция) 6-7(5) 6-3 7-6(5)
Квалиф. 1 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) Алдин Сеткич (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-2 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Санам Сингх (Индия) Флавио Чиполла (Италия) 6-1 7-6(3)
Квалиф. 1 Раду Албот (Молдова, Республика) Грегуар Буркье (Франция) 6-1 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Остин Краджисек (США) Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) 6-4 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Стефан Козлов (США) Митчелл Франк (США) 3-6 6-0 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Хён Чон (Южная Корея) Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) 7-6(4) 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Борна Чорич (Хорватия) Тимо де Баккер (NED) 1-0 ret.
Квалиф. 1 Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) Илья Бозоляц (Сербия) 7-6(8) 7-6(5)
Квалиф. 1 Цзе Чжан (Китай) Мате Делич (Хорватия) 6-2 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Юки Бхамбри (Индия) Лауринас Григелис (Литва) 6-4 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Ричард Беранкис Маккензи Макдональд (США) 6-3 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Юити Сугита (Япония) Тим Путц (Германия) 6-3 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Венсан Мийо (Франция) Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) 6-4 3-6 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Филипп Пецшнер (Германия) Ганс Подлипник-Кастильо (Чили) 6-4 7-6(3)
Квалиф. 1 Ян Мертль (Чехия) Тэйлор Гэрри Фритц (США) 1-6 6-3 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Илья Марченко (Украина) Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) 6-4 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Ди Ву (Китай) Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) 6-2 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Коллин Альтамирано (США) Лука Ванни (Италия) 6-4 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Алекс Богомолов (Россия) Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия) 6-2 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) Стефано Травалиа (Италия) 7-6(5) 6-7(5) 7-6(6)
Квалиф. 1 Йе-Цуо Ван (TPE) Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) 4-6 7-6(9) 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Андреас Бек (Германия) Матиас Бурк (Франция) 6-3 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) 6-3 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Константин Кравчук (Россия) Дэниел Сметхерст (Великобритания) 6-1 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) 6-4 3-6 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Педро Соуса (Португалия) 6-1 7-5
Квалиф. 1 Александр Кудрявцев (Россия) Томас Фаббиано (Италия) 7-6(2) 7-6(4)
Квалиф. 1 Раджив Рам (США) Мартин Фишер (Австрия) 6-4 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Майкл Рассел (США) Энрике Лопес-Перес (Испания) 6-1 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария) Сергей Бубка (Украина) 6-2 7-6(3)
Квалиф. 1 Стив Дарси (Бельгия) Иниго Сервантес (Испания) 6-0 7-6(5)
Квалиф. 1 Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) Марк Жикель (Франция) 6-4 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Малик Джазири (Тунис) Чейз Бьюкенен (США) 3-6 6-2 7-5
Квалиф. 1 Питер Полански (Канада) Теннис Сандгрен (США) 4-6 7-5 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Тони Андроич (Хорватия) Фаррух Дустов (Узбекистан) 6-3 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Оскар Эрнандес (Испания) Го Соэда (Япония) 6-3 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Ёсихито Нисиока (Япония) Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) 6-4 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Александр Зверев (Германия) Ясутака Утияма (Япония) 6-4 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Танаси Коккинакис (Австралия) Никола Мектич (Хорватия) 6-3 4-6 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина) Анте Павич (Хорватия) 6-3 5-7 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Таро Дэниел (Япония) Алекс Кузнецов (США) 4-6 7-6(7) 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Марко Чеккинато (Италия) Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия) 4-6 7-5 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) Люк Соренсен (Ирландия) 4-6 6-3 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия) Мартин Вайсс (Франция) 3-6 7-5 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Андрей Мартин (Словакия) Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) 7-6(3) 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Хироки Мория (Япония) Владимир Игнатик (Беларусь) 1-6 7-6(3) 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Марсель Ильхан (Турция) Валерий Руднев (Россия) 6-3 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) Алекс Болт (Австралия) 6-3 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) Андре Гем (Бразилия) 3-6 6-1 7-6(3)
Квалиф. 1 Филип Крайинович (Сербия) Дэниел Кокс (Великобритания) 6-3 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Роберто Маркора (Италия) Педжа Крштин (Сербия) 6-3 3-6 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия) Егор Герасимов (Беларусь) 4-6 6-4 7-5
Квалиф. 1 Аляж Бедене (Великобритания) Янн Марти (Швейцария) 6-2 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия) 6-1 3-6 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Эрнесто Эскобедо (США) Сомдев Девварман (Индия) 6-3 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) Бенджамин Митчелл (Австралия) 6-2 6-7(4) 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Милослав Мечирж (Словакия) Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 6-4 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Петер Гойовчик (Германия) Мэтт Райд (Австралия) 6-2 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Денис Молчанов (Украина) Мариус Копил (Румыния) 3-6 7-6(2) 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) Аксель Мишон (Франция) 6-3 5-7 6-2
Квалиф. Стив Дарси (Бельгия) Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) 6-1 2-0 ret.
Квалиф. Ёсихито Нисиока (Япония) Марсель Ильхан (Турция) 6-3 6-1
Квалиф. Таро Дэниел (Япония) Питер Полански (Канада) 4-6 7-5 6-3
Квалиф. Филип Крайинович (Сербия) Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина) 7-5 6-2
Квалиф. Раду Албот (Молдова, Республика) Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) 6-1 3-6 6-2
Квалиф. Джеймс Мак-Ги (Ирландия) Цзе Чжан (Китай) 0-6 6-4 6-4
Квалиф. Тацума Ито (Япония) Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) 6-4 6-4
Квалиф. Борна Чорич (Хорватия) Йе-Цуо Ван (TPE) 7-6(4) 6-1
Квалиф. Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) Юити Сугита (Япония) 6-3 6-1
Квалиф. Илья Марченко (Украина) Ди Ву (Китай) 6-1 6-3
Квалиф. Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия) Оскар Эрнандес (Испания) 7-6(4) 6-3
Квалиф. Петер Гойовчик (Германия) Аляж Бедене (Великобритания) 3-6 6-4 6-3
Квалиф. Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) Эрнесто Эскобедо (США) 7-6(3) 6-1
Квалиф. Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария) Хироки Мория (Япония) 6-1 6-7(6) 6-1
Квалиф. Андреас Бек (Германия) Раджив Рам (США) 6-2 6-7(5) 7-6(5)
Квалиф. Александр Кудрявцев (Россия) Ричард Беранкис 7-5 0-6 6-3

Парный разряд

Финал B. Bryan/M. Bryan M. Granollers/M. Lopez 6-3 6-4
1/2 B. Bryan/M. Bryan S. Lipsky/R. Ram 6-4 4-6 6-3
1/2 M. Granollers/M. Lopez I. Dodig/M. Melo 6-4 6-4
1/4 I. Dodig/M. Melo C. Berlocq/L. Mayer 3-6 6-4 6-2
1/4 M. Granollers/M. Lopez A. Peya/B. Soares 7-6(3) 6-4
1/4 S. Lipsky/R. Ram E. Butorac/R. Klaasen 6-3 7-6(4)
1/4 B. Bryan/M. Bryan D. Marrero/F. Verdasco 6-2 4-6 6-4
1/16 M. Granollers/M. Lopez L. Paes/R. Stepanek 6-2 4-6 6-1
1/16 B. Bryan/M. Bryan B. Klahn/T. Smyczek 6-3 7-6(5)
1/16 C. Berlocq/L. Mayer V. Pospisil/J. Sock 6-2 6-2
1/16 D. Marrero/F. Verdasco J. Rojer/H. Tecau 6-3 6-2
1/16 A. Peya/B. Soares M. Kukushkin/M. Venus 6-3 6-4
1/16 S. Lipsky/R. Ram D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic 6-3 6-4
1/16 E. Butorac/R. Klaasen G. Garcia-Lopez/P. Oswald 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/16 I. Dodig/M. Melo M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski 6-4 6-4
1/32 C. Berlocq/L. Mayer M. Llodra/N. Mahut w/o
1/32 M. Granollers/M. Lopez R. Haase/I. Sijsling 6-4 7-5
1/32 V. Pospisil/J. Sock M. Draganja/F. Mergea 6-4 6-2
1/32 J. Rojer/H. Tecau J. Struff/D. Thiem 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/32 A. Peya/B. Soares S. Groth/C. Guccione 7-6(5) 6-4
1/32 B. Bryan/M. Bryan J. Donaldson/M. Russell 6-1 6-2
1/32 I. Dodig/M. Melo D. Lajovic/J. Sousa 7-6(1) 7-5
1/32 B. Klahn/T. Smyczek B. Becker/A. Sitak 4-6 7-5 6-3
1/32 M. Kukushkin/M. Venus D. Bracciali/A. Seppi 6-2 6-4
1/32 G. Garcia-Lopez/P. Oswald M. Emmrich/L. Rosol 6-2 6-4
1/32 D. Marrero/F. Verdasco M. Pavic/A. Sa 7-6(4) 7-5
1/32 S. Lipsky/R. Ram M. Mmoh/F. Tiafoe 6-1 6-4
1/32 D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic N. Barrientos/S. Giraldo 6-2 6-2
1/32 E. Butorac/R. Klaasen R. Lindstedt/J. Melzer 6-7(5) 6-2 1-0 ret.
1/32 L. Paes/R. Stepanek Y. Lu/J. Vesely 7-6(3) 6-3
1/32 M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski J. Cabal/R. Farah 4-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 M. Kukushkin/M. Venus F. Lopez/J. Monaco 6-2 3-0 ret.
1/64 D. Lajovic/J. Sousa M. Giron/K. King 6-4 7-5
1/64 N. Barrientos/S. Giraldo A. Golubev/D. Istomin 6-4 7-6(3)
1/64 J. Struff/D. Thiem L. Dlouhy/M. Klizan 7-5 7-5
1/64 V. Pospisil/J. Sock H. Kontinen/J. Nieminen 6-4 6-4
1/64 I. Dodig/M. Melo S. Johnson/S. Querrey 7-5 4-6 7-6
1/64 J. Donaldson/M. Russell S. Kozlov/N. Rubin 2-6 7-6(6) 6-4
1/64 J. Rojer/H. Tecau J.H. Galung/R. Junaid 6-4 6-4
1/64 B. Klahn/T. Smyczek A. Krajicek/J. Smith 2-6 7-5 6-4
1/64 M. Draganja/F. Mergea F. Cermak/J. Levinsky 2-6 6-4 6-0
1/64 A. Peya/B. Soares M. Gonzalez/D.S. Schwartzman 6-3 5-7 6-1
1/64 S. Lipsky/R. Ram J. Murray/J. Peers 4-6 7-6(6) 7-6(4)
1/64 L. Paes/R. Stepanek S. Bolelli/F. Fognini 7-6(5) 6-2
1/64 R. Lindstedt/J. Melzer F. Delbonis/A. Falla 6-3 6-4
1/64 M. Mmoh/F. Tiafoe V. Estrella/T. Gabashvili 6-3 6-4
1/64 G. Garcia-Lopez/P. Oswald J. Benneteau/E. Roger-Vasselin 4-6 7-6(7) 7-6
1/64 J. Cabal/R. Farah P. Andujar/P. Carreno-Busta 7-6(9) 6-3
1/64 Y. Lu/J. Vesely M. Ebden/I. Karlovic 6-7(1) 6-4 6-4
1/64 M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski A. Begemann/J. Knowle 6-3 6-4
1/64 R. Haase/I. Sijsling M. Elgin/P. Marx 6-1 6-3
1/64 M. Granollers/M. Lopez N. Kyrgios/B. Tomic 6-7(5) 7-5 6-4
1/64 S. Groth/C. Guccione J. Marray/G. Muller 6-4 3-6 7-6
1/64 M. Emmrich/L. Rosol S. Gonzalez/O. Marach 6-7(4) 6-2 7-6(4)
1/64 B. Bryan/M. Bryan M. Mirnyi/M. Youzhny 6-2 6-3
1/64 D. Bracciali/A. Seppi R. Bopanna/A. Qureshi 7-6(10) 4-6 7-6(5)
1/64 M. Llodra/N. Mahut P. Kobelt/H. Reese 6-4 6-1
1/64 D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic C. Fleming/R. Hutchins 6-4 6-3
1/64 C. Berlocq/L. Mayer P. Cuevas/H. Zeballos 6-4 6-4
1/64 D. Marrero/F. Verdasco N. Monroe/D. Young 6-4 6-4
1/64 M. Pavic/A. Sa C. Buchanan/T. Sandgren 6-2 6-3
1/64 E. Butorac/R. Klaasen T. Bednarek/J. Brunstrom 6-3 6-1
1/64 B. Becker/A. Sitak T.C. Huey/D. Inglot 7-6(2) 3-6 6-2