Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика U.S. Open (USA), 2014 год хард
25.08.2014 - 31.08.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Серена Уильямс (США) Каролин Возняцки (Дания) 6-3 6-3
1/2 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Шуай Пэн (Китай) 7-6(1) 4-3 ret.
1/2 Серена Уильямс (США) Екатерина Макарова (Россия) 6-1 6-3
1/4 Серена Уильямс (США) Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) 6-3 6-2
1/4 Екатерина Макарова (Россия) Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Шуай Пэн (Китай) Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария) 6-2 6-1
1/4 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Сара Эррани (Италия) 6-0 6-1
1/8 Екатерина Макарова (Россия) Эжени Бушар (Канада) 7-6(2) 6-4
1/8 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Александра Крунич (Сербия) 4-6 6-4 6-4
1/8 Серена Уильямс (США) Кайя Канепи (Эстония) 6-3 6-3
1/8 Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) 7-5 6-2
1/8 Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария) Елена Янкович (Сербия) 7-6(6) 6-3
1/8 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Мария Шарапова (Россия) 6-4 2-6 6-2
1/8 Сара Эррани (Италия) Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (Хорватия) 6-3 2-6 6-0
1/8 Шуай Пэн (Китай) Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) 6-3 6-4
1/16 Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) Николь Гиббp (США) 6-4 6-0
1/16 Кайя Канепи (Эстония) Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) 7-5 6-0
1/16 Серена Уильямс (США) Варвара Лепченко (США) 6-3 6-3
1/16 Екатерина Макарова (Россия) Зарина Дияс (Казахстан) 6-2 6-4
1/16 Эжени Бушар (Канада) Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) 6-2 6-7(2) 6-4
1/16 Александра Крунич (Сербия) Петра Квитова (Чехия) 6-4 6-4
1/16 Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) 6-3 3-6 6-4
1/16 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Елена Веснина (Россия) 6-1 6-1
1/16 Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария) Анжелика Кербер (Германия) 6-1 7-5
1/16 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Андреа Петкович (Германия) 6-3 6-2
1/16 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Юханна Ларссон (Швеция) 6-1 6-0
1/16 Шуай Пэн (Китай) Роберта Винчи (Италия) 6-4 6-3
1/16 Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (Хорватия) Симона Халеп (Румыния) 7-6(6) 6-2
1/16 Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) Ализе Корне (Франция) 6-3 6-7(3) 6-4
1/16 Сара Эррани (Италия) Винус Уильямс (США) 6-0 0-6 7-6(5)
1/16 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Сабина Лисицки (Германия) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Эжени Бушар (Канада) Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) 6-2 6-7(4) 6-4
1/32 Петра Квитова (Чехия) Петра Цетковска (Чехия) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Екатерина Макарова (Россия) Полона Херцог (Словения) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Сабина Лисицки (Германия) Мэдисон Бренгл (США) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Андреа Петкович (Германия) Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико) 3-6 6-3 7-6(5)
1/32 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Алла Кудрявцева (Россия) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Юханна Ларссон (Швеция) Слоан Стивенс (США) 5-7 6-4 6-2
1/32 Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария) Куруми Нара (Япония) 6-4 4-6 6-1
1/32 Винус Уильямс (США) Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Сара Эррани (Италия) Анастасия Родионова (Австралия) 6-4 7-6(2)
1/32 Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) Сайсай Чжен (Китай) 6-3 4-6 6-2
1/32 Ализе Корне (Франция) Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (Хорватия) Шахар Пеер (Израиль) 6-7(6) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Яна Чепелова (Словакия) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Александра Дульгеру (Румыния) 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 Роберта Винчи (Италия) Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) 2-6 6-4 6-1
1/32 Шуай Пэн (Китай) Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Александра Саснович (Беларусь) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) Ана Иванович (Сербия) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) Моника Никулеску (Румыния) 4-6 6-4 6-2
1/32 Кайя Канепи (Эстония) Саманта Стосур (Австралия) 3-6 6-3 7-6(8)
1/32 Александра Крунич (Сербия) Мэдисон Киз (США) 7-6(4) 2-6 7-5
1/32 Елена Веснина (Россия) Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия) 7-5 2-6 6-4
1/32 Николь Гиббp (США) Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) 6-4 6-7(6) 6-3
1/32 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Кристина Макхейл (США) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) Цзян Ван (Китай) 4-6 6-4 6-2
1/32 Серена Уильямс (США) Ваня Кинг (США) 6-1 6-0
1/32 Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) Шелби Роджерс (США) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Зарина Дияс (Казахстан) Кэтрин Беллис (США) 6-3 0-6 6-2
1/32 Варвара Лепченко (США) Мона Бартель (Германия) 6-4 6-0
1/32 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Коко Вандевеге (США) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Елена Веснина (Россия) Юн-Янь Чань (Тайвань) 6-0 7-5
1/64 Моника Никулеску (Румыния) Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) 6-7(5) 6-1 7-5
1/64 Екатерина Макарова (Россия) Грейс Мин (США) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Элисон Риске (США) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Ваня Кинг (США) Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/64 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Мисаки Дои (Япония) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия) Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) 3-6 6-2 7-6(3)
1/64 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Айла Томлянович (Хорватия) 3-6 6-2 6-1
1/64 Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Шелби Роджерс (США) Марина Заневская (Украина) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) Патриция Майр-Ахлайтнер (Австрия) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Кэтрин Беллис (США) Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) 6-1 4-6 6-4
1/64 Зарина Дияс (Казахстан) Леся Цуренко (Украина) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Александра Крунич (Сербия) Катажина Питер (Польша) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Серена Уильямс (США) Тейлор Таунсенд (США) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Варвара Лепченко (США) Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Кайя Канепи (Эстония) Полин Пармантье (Франция) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-1
1/64 Эжени Бушар (Канада) Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Мэдисон Киз (США) Ярмила Гайдошова (Австралия) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Лорен Дэвис (США) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) Юлия Гёргес (Германия) 6-3 4-6 6-1
1/64 Петра Цетковска (Чехия) Клара Коукалова (Чехия) 6-1 2-6 6-3
1/64 Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) Эшли Барти (Австралия) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Полона Херцог (Словения) Элина Свитолина (Украина) 6-2 7-6(4)
1/64 Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Мона Бартель (Германия) Шуай Чжан (Китай) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Николь Гиббp (США) Каролин Гарсия (Франция) 6-2 2-6 6-3
1/64 Кристина Макхейл (США) Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) 6-2 1-6 7-6(5)
1/64 Цзян Ван (Китай) Паула Каня (Польша) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Коко Вандевеге (США) Донна Векич (Хорватия) 2-6 6-3 6-1
1/64 Петра Квитова (Чехия) Кристина Младенович (Франция) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) Карин Кнапп (Италия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Ксения Первак (Россия) 6-2 3-6 7-5
1/64 Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) Кики Бертенс (NED) 6-7(7) 4-3 ret.
1/64 Юханна Ларссон (Швеция) Виржини Раззано (Франция) 6-0 6-0
1/64 Сара Эррани (Италия) Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) 6-1 7-5
1/64 Алла Кудрявцева (Россия) Йин-Йин Дуань (Китай) 2-6 6-2 6-4
1/64 Андреа Петкович (Германия) Онс Жабер (Тунис) 7-6(7) 1-6 6-3
1/64 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Мария Кириленко (Россия) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Шуай Пэн (Китай) Чжэн Цзе (Китай) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Роберта Винчи (Италия) Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Анастасия Родионова (Австралия) Камила Джорджи (Италия) 1-6 7-5 6-3
1/64 Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (Хорватия) Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) 4-6 6-2 6-3
1/64 Винус Уильямс (США) Кимико Дате-Крумм (Япония) 2-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 Шахар Пеер (Израиль) Йоханна Конта (Великобритания) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Ализе Корне (Франция) Амандин Хессе (Франция) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Слоан Стивенс (США) Анника Бек (Германия) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико) Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) 3-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 Александра Саснович (Беларусь) Анна Шмидлова (Словакия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Куруми Нара (Япония) Александра Возняк (Канада) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Шэрон Фичмэн (Канада) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария) Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Сайсай Чжен (Китай) Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) 1-6 6-2 6-2
1/64 Яна Чепелова (Словакия) Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания) 2-6 7-5 6-1
1/64 Сабина Лисицки (Германия) Франсуаза Абанда (Канада) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Мэдисон Бренгл (США) Юлия Глушко (Израиль) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Александра Дульгеру (Румыния) Кристина Плишкова (Чехия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Даниэль Роуз Коллинз (США) 6-7(2) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) 6-1 3-6 2-0 ret.

Парный разряд

Финал E. Makarova/E. Vesnina M. Hingis/F. Pennetta 2-6 6-3 6-2
1/2 M. Hingis/F. Pennetta C. Black/S. Mirza 6-2 6-4
1/2 E. Makarova/E. Vesnina K. Date-Krumm/B. Zahlavova Strycova 7-5 6-3
1/4 K. Date-Krumm/B. Zahlavova Strycova A. Hlavackova/J. Zheng 6-3 4-6 6-3
1/4 M. Hingis/F. Pennetta K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik 6-4 6-3
1/4 E. Makarova/E. Vesnina S. Williams/V. Williams 7-6(5) 6-4
1/4 C. Black/S. Mirza Z. Diyas/Y. Xu 6-1 1-0 ret.
1/16 A. Hlavackova/J. Zheng G. Dabrowski/A. Rosolska 6-4 6-3
1/16 C. Black/S. Mirza J. Jankovic/K. Koukalova 6-3 6-2
1/16 K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik A. Kudryavtseva/A. Rodionova 4-6 6-1 7-6(4)
1/16 M. Hingis/F. Pennetta J. Gajdosova/A. Tomljanovic 6-1 6-4
1/16 K. Date-Krumm/B. Zahlavova Strycova S. Hsieh/S. Peng 7-6(4) 6-4
1/16 E. Makarova/E. Vesnina V. King/L. Raymond 6-3 6-7(4) 6-2
1/16 Z. Diyas/Y. Xu L. Hradecka/M. Krajicek 7-6(3) 6-2
1/16 S. Williams/V. Williams G. Muguruza/C. Suarez Navarro 6-1 6-0
1/32 C. Black/S. Mirza C. Garcia/M. Niculescu 6-1 6-2
1/32 S. Hsieh/S. Peng D. Jurak/M. Moulton-Levy 6-4 6-2
1/32 A. Kudryavtseva/A. Rodionova S. Cirstea/P. Parmentier 6-2 6-2
1/32 L. Hradecka/M. Krajicek J. Husarova/P. Kania 6-3 6-2
1/32 G. Dabrowski/A. Rosolska M. Doi/E. Svitolina 4-6 6-2 6-4
1/32 J. Gajdosova/A. Tomljanovic S. Errani/R. Vinci 6-4 1-6 6-4
1/32 M. Hingis/F. Pennetta A. Pavlyuchenkova/L. Safarova 6-3 6-0
1/32 J. Jankovic/K. Koukalova A. Medina Garrigues/Y. Shvedova 4-6 6-2 7-5
1/32 K. Date-Krumm/B. Zahlavova Strycova H. Chan/Y. Chan 6-3 6-2
1/32 S. Williams/V. Williams O. Kalashnikova/O. Savchuk 6-2 6-1
1/32 K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik V. Lepchenko/S. Zheng 6-4 6-4
1/32 V. King/L. Raymond C. Mchale/A. Schmiedlova 6-0 6-2
1/32 Z. Diyas/Y. Xu L. Davis/R. Voracova 6-3 7-6(6)
1/32 E. Makarova/E. Vesnina P. Cetkovska/K. Piter 6-4 6-1
1/32 A. Hlavackova/J. Zheng A. Riske/C. Vandeweghe 6-7(2) 6-3 6-3
1/32 G. Muguruza/C. Suarez Navarro M. Erakovic/A. Parra-Santonja 6-7(5) 6-3 6-3
1/64 A. Hlavackova/J. Zheng K. Bertens/S. Peer 6-0 6-1
1/64 C. Garcia/M. Niculescu D. Cibulkova/M. Lucic-Baroni 4-3 ret.
1/64 J. Husarova/P. Kania B. Jovanovski/M. Puig 6-4 6-4
1/64 A. Pavlyuchenkova/L. Safarova B. Bencic/J. Cepelova 3-6 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 S. Errani/R. Vinci A. Klepac/M. Torro-Flor 6-2 2-6 6-0
1/64 V. Lepchenko/S. Zheng J. Brady/S. Crawford 6-4 6-2
1/64 M. Hingis/F. Pennetta A. Petkovic/M. Rybarikova 6-1 3-0 ret.
1/64 S. Williams/V. Williams T. Babos/K. Mladenovic 7-6(0) 6-7(4) 6-1
1/64 A. Medina Garrigues/Y. Shvedova A. Muhammad/T. Townsend 6-3 6-1
1/64 L. Hradecka/M. Krajicek T. Smitkova/S. Vogt 6-4 7-6(4)
1/64 S. Hsieh/S. Peng I. Begu/K. Knapp 4-6 7-5 6-3
1/64 D. Jurak/M. Moulton-Levy Y. Beygelzimer/Y. Meusburger 6-4 6-3
1/64 J. Jankovic/K. Koukalova S. Aoyama/K. Nara 6-2 6-1
1/64 A. Kudryavtseva/A. Rodionova R. Olaru/S. Voegele 6-1 6-4
1/64 H. Chan/Y. Chan T. Bacsinszky/D. Vekic 6-1 6-1
1/64 G. Muguruza/C. Suarez Navarro A. Cornet/K. Flipkens 7-5 6-4
1/64 S. Cirstea/P. Parmentier T. Alicia Black/B. Pera 2-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 O. Kalashnikova/O. Savchuk R. Oprandi/S. Rogers 2-6 6-1 6-0
1/64 C. Black/S. Mirza K. Pliskova/K. Pliskova 6-3 6-0
1/64 G. Dabrowski/A. Rosolska A. Barty/C. Dellacqua 6-2 6-3
1/64 M. Erakovic/A. Parra-Santonja L. Chirico/K. Stewart 6-4 6-3
1/64 L. Davis/R. Voracova N. Gibbs/M. Sanchez 6-3 4-6 6-1
1/64 P. Cetkovska/K. Piter G. Min/M. Oudin 6-3 6-3
1/64 K. Date-Krumm/B. Zahlavova Strycova I. Falconi/A. Tatishvili 7-5 4-6 6-3
1/64 Z. Diyas/Y. Xu R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears 6-4 2-6 6-1
1/64 E. Makarova/E. Vesnina D. Hantuchova/F. Schiavone 6-2 6-4
1/64 A. Riske/C. Vandeweghe S. Soler-Espinosa/H. Watson 7-5 6-3
1/64 M. Doi/E. Svitolina M. Barthel/A. Panova 7-5 3-6 7-6
1/64 K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik S. Fichman/C. Scheepers 6-4 7-6(3)
1/64 J. Gajdosova/A. Tomljanovic K. Barrois/A. Beck 7-5 4-6 6-2
1/64 V. King/L. Raymond J. Goerges/A. Groenefeld 6-3 5-7 7-6(2)
1/64 C. Mchale/A. Schmiedlova A. Van Uytvanck/Y. Wickmayer 6-3 6-1