Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Mamaia (ROU), 2014 год грунт
25.08.2014 - 31.08.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Кристина-Андреа Миту Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия) 6-2 6-4
1/2 Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия) Габриэла Талаба (Румыния) 2-6 6-4 6-4
1/2 Кристина-Андреа Миту Альберта Брианти (Италия) 6-1 6-4
1/4 Альберта Брианти (Италия) Ирина Мария Бара (Румыния) 6-3 3-6 7-5
1/4 Габриэла Талаба (Румыния) Симона Ионеску (Румыния) 6-4 1-6 6-1
1/4 Кристина-Андреа Миту Виктория Томова (Болгария) 7-6(7) 6-1
1/4 Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия) Дайана Негряну (Румыния) 3-6 6-0 6-1
1/32 Дайана Негряну (Румыния) Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) 6-4 7-6(3)
1/32 Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия) Елизавета Янчук (Украина) 6-1 0-6 6-1
1/32 Альберта Брианти (Италия) Патриция Мария Тиг (Румыния) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Габриэла Талаба (Румыния) Ирина Фетекау (Румыния) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Симона Ионеску (Румыния) Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) 3-6 6-3 6-3
1/32 Виктория Томова (Болгария) Диана Эначе (Румыния) 0-6 6-4 6-2
1/32 Ирина Мария Бара (Румыния) Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Кристина-Андреа Миту Полина Лейкина (Россия) 3-6 6-2 7-5
1/64 Симона Ионеску (Румыния) Даниэла Кьобяну (Молдова, Республика) 6-2 4-2 ret.
1/64 Габриэла Талаба (Румыния) Кристина Адамеску (Румыния) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Полина Лейкина (Россия) Валерия Соловьева (Россия) 2-6 6-4 6-1
1/64 Виктория Томова (Болгария) Кристина Дину (Румыния) 6-4 5-0 ret.
1/64 Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия) Бьянка Хинку (Румыния) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Ирина Фетекау (Румыния) Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Ирина Мария Бара (Румыния) Пемра Озген (Турция) 4-6 6-0 6-0
1/64 Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия) Агнеш Затмари (Румыния) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) Ралуца Елена Платон (Румыния) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Диана Эначе (Румыния) Оана Георгета Симион (Румыния) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Дайана Негряну (Румыния) Николета Дашкалу 7-5 7-5
1/64 Кристина-Андреа Миту Александра Перпер (Молдова, Республика) 6-3 7-6(6)
1/64 Патриция Мария Тиг (Румыния) Арабела Фернандес-Рабенер (Испания) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Альберта Брианти (Италия) Кристина-Мадалина Станку (Румыния) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Елизавета Янчук (Украина) Александра Каданцу (Румыния) 4-3 ret.
1/64 Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) Кристина Ене (Румыния) 7-6(2) 6-3