Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Wroclaw (POL), 2007 год хард в зале
05.02.2007 - 11.02.2007

Одиночный разряд

Финал Werner Eschauer (Австрия) Tomas Zib (Чехия) 5-7 6-4 6-4
1/2 Werner Eschauer (Австрия) Ян Мертль (Чехия) 6-1 6-2
1/2 Tomas Zib (Чехия) Константинос Экономидис (Греция) 3-6 7-6(9) 7-6(4)
1/4 Werner Eschauer (Австрия) Roko Karanusic (CRO) 7-6(6) 7-6(11)
1/4 Константинос Экономидис (Греция) Bohdan Ulihrach (Чехия) 7-5 6-7(4) 7-6(5)
1/4 Ян Мертль (Чехия) Сергей Бубка (Украина) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/4 Tomas Zib (Чехия) Alex Bogdanovic (Великобритания) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Bohdan Ulihrach (Чехия) Миша Зверев (Германия) 5-2 ret.
1/32 Константинос Экономидис (Греция) Теодор-даков Craciun (Румыния) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Werner Eschauer (Австрия) Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Roko Karanusic (CRO) Николя Маю (Франция) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Tomas Zib (Чехия) Daniel Koellerer (Австрия) 6-7(2) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Alex Bogdanovic (Великобритания) Иво Клец (Словакия) 6-7(4) 7-6(6) 7-6(2)
1/32 Сергей Бубка (Украина) Михал Мертиняк (Словакия) 6-4 7-6(6)
1/32 Ян Мертль (Чехия) Иржи Ванек (Чехия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Werner Eschauer (Австрия) Лукаш Кубот (Польша) 7-6(5) 7-5
1/64 Roko Karanusic (CRO) Denis Gremelmayr (GER) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Bohdan Ulihrach (Чехия) Ричард Блумфилд (Великобритания) 4-6 6-4 6-2
1/64 Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) Jean-Claude Scherrer (SUI) 7-6(5) 6-7(5) 6-3
1/64 Константинос Экономидис (Греция) Марцин Гаврон (Польша) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Миша Зверев (Германия) Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) 6-4 6-7(10) 7-6(5)
1/64 Иржи Ванек (Чехия) Michal Walkow (Польша) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Сергей Бубка (Украина) Рик де Вуст (Южная Африка) 3-6 7-6(8) 6-4
1/64 Daniel Koellerer (Австрия) Адриан Унгур (Румыния) 6-4 3-6 7-6(5)
1/64 Теодор-даков Craciun (Румыния) Андис Юшка (LAT) 7-6(3) 7-6(4)
1/64 Николя Маю (Франция) Tomas Cakl (Чехия) 6-4 3-6 6-4
1/64 Ян Мертль (Чехия) Pawel Syrewicz 6-1 6-3
1/64 Михал Мертиняк (Словакия) Ламин Вахаб (Марокко) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Иво Клец (Словакия) Стефан Робер (Франция) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-4
1/64 Alex Bogdanovic (Великобритания) Rainer Schuettler (GER) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Tomas Zib (Чехия) Robin Vik (Чехия) 4-6 6-2 7-5

Парный разряд