Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Alphen (NED), 2014 год грунт
01.09.2014 - 07.09.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) 6-3 6-4
1/2 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) 6-4 6-3
1/2 Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) Тристан Ламазин (Франция) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Игорь Сейслинг (NED) 6-3 6-2
1/4 Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) Антал Ван Дер Дуйм (NED) 6-3 6-2
1/4 Тристан Ламазин (Франция) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/4 Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия) 6-1 2-6 6-3
1/32 Тристан Ламазин (Франция) Мориц Бауманн (Германия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия) Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Антал Ван Дер Дуйм (NED) Аксель Мишон (Франция) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) Робин Хасе (NED) 6-4 1-6 6-4
1/32 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Бой Вестерхоф (NED) 7-6(6) 6-4
1/32 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Тони Андроич (Хорватия) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) Маиве Мидделькоп (NED) 6-3 7-6(7)
1/32 Игорь Сейслинг (NED) Йелле Сельс (NED) 6-0 7-5
1/64 Игорь Сейслинг (NED) Уэсли Кулхаф (NED) 6-4 0-6 6-0
1/64 Антал Ван Дер Дуйм (NED) Маттиас Вюннер (Германия) 5-7 6-3 6-4
1/64 Бой Вестерхоф (NED) Иниго Сервантес (Испания) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) Артур Де Гриф (Бельгия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Тони Андроич (Хорватия) Херард Гранольерс (Испания) 7-5 6-7(8) 6-2
1/64 Мориц Бауманн (Германия) Петер Торебко (Германия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Робин Хасе (NED) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Маттео Виола (Италия) 6-1 7-5
1/64 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Маттео Донати (Италия) 6-2 6-7(4) 6-4
1/64 Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) Таканьи Гаранганга (Зимбабве) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/64 Йелле Сельс (NED) Никола Мектич (Хорватия) 6-4 3-6 6-1
1/64 Аксель Мишон (Франция) Яник Мертенс (Бельгия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Тристан Ламазин (Франция) Роберто Карбальес- Баэна (Испания) 6-7(3) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия) Тимо де Баккер (NED) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-4
1/64 Маиве Мидделькоп (NED) Ганс Подлипник-Кастильо (Чили) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) Стивен Диез (Канада) 6-0 6-3