Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Besancon (FRA), 2007 год хард в зале
19.02.2007 - 25.02.2007

Одиночный разряд

Финал Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) 6-4 3-6 6-4
1/2 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) Mathieu Montcourt (Франция) 6-3 6-1
1/2 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) 6-4 6-1
1/4 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) 6-4 7-5
1/4 Mathieu Montcourt (Франция) Фредерико Жил (Португалия) 6-3 6-1
1/4 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Thierry Ascione (Франция) 6-2 3-6 7-6(4)
1/4 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) Александр Пейя (Австрия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) Сергей Стаховский (Украина) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-2
1/32 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Давид Гэз (Франция) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Марин Чилич (Хорватия) 4-6 6-1 6-2
1/32 Mathieu Montcourt (Франция) Николя Маю (Франция) 3-6 6-4 6-3
1/32 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Жереми Шарди (Франция) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/32 Фредерико Жил (Португалия) Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Thierry Ascione (Франция) Жонатан Эйссерик (Франция) 6-3 2-6 6-2
1/32 Александр Пейя (Австрия) Kenneth Carlsen (DEN) 2-6 6-2 7-6(3)
1/64 Mathieu Montcourt (Франция) Frederic Niemeyer (Канада) 5-7 7-6(2) 6-3
1/64 Николя Маю (Франция) Jean-Christophe Faurel (Франция) 6-7(9) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Давид Гэз (Франция) Ламин Вахаб (Марокко) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Davide Sanguinetti (Италия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) Sam Warburg (США) 6-4 2-6 6-4
1/64 Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) Го Соэда (Япония) 7-6(2) 6-2
1/64 Жереми Шарди (Франция) Джером Haehnel (Франция) 6-7(3) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Сергей Стаховский (Украина) Federico Luzzi (Италия) 7-6(2) 6-2
1/64 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Jeff Salzenstein (США) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Иван Наварро (Испания) 4-6 7-5 6-2
1/64 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Венсан Мийо (Франция) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Thierry Ascione (Франция) Werner Eschauer (Австрия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Александр Пейя (Австрия) Ричард Блумфилд (Великобритания) 6-7(2) 6-3 7-6(6)
1/64 Фредерико Жил (Португалия) Dick Norman (Бельгия) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 Жонатан Эйссерик (Франция) Михал Мертиняк (Словакия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Kenneth Carlsen (DEN) Tomas Cakl (Чехия) 6-4 6-2

Парный разряд